Texas Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
200 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Elisabeth Chiu 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:53.14 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
2Drue Rogers 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:55.58 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
3Ruohan Sun 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:57.37 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
4Charissa Higgs 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:57.62 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
5Avery McGuinness 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:58.12 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
6Kalena Au 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:59.64 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
7Liana Marek 12 Surge Aquatics 2:00.07 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
8Leighton Haver 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:00.22 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
9Emma Taylor 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:00.61 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
10Gg Sitter 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:00.86 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
11Addison Vitulli 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:01.22 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
12Abi Cowart 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:01.49 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
13Katherine Smith 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:01.66 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
14May Liang 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:01.96 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
15Rebekah Smith 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:02.14 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
16Chloe Yang 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:02.33 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
17Alessia Sciaraffia 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:02.38 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
18Hanne Peeters 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:02.44 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
19Emma D'Anna 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:02.52 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
20Kaia Finanger 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:02.64 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
21Jaden Otwell 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:02.70 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
22Michaela Cogill 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:02.82 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
23Sarah Padurean 12 Capital Area Aquatics 2:03.01 12/03/23 ST TST: The Sha
24Riley Poordod 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 2:03.03 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
25Yaya Sosa 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:03.05 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
26Alina Pan-Wang 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:03.13 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
27Genevieve Gaertner 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:03.15 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
28Kariayn Mann 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:03.37 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
29Darcy Johnson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:03.37 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
30Christine Salmassian 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:03.86 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
31Lyza Sosa 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:04.25 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
32Shelby Dean 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:04.40 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
33Cecile Alcala 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:04.41 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
34Reese Kahla 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:04.81 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
35Eniola Iwaloye 12 Unattached 2:04.99 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
36Emily Phillips 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:05.00 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
37Miagrace Medlin 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:05.10 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
38Beibei Wu 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:05.69 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
39Charlotte Riffel 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:05.72 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
40Pepper Gunn 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:05.82 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
41Tricia Pacheco 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:05.85 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
42Korinne Green 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:05.94 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
43Emily Timm 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:06.32 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
44Chelsea Klubben 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:06.40 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
45Ellen Brandl 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:06.42 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
46Emerson Woods 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:06.47 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
47Ella Wang 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:06.61 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
48Ava Betts 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:06.63 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
49Molly Maddan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:06.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
50Peyton Shreve 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:06.94 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
51Emily Fu 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:07.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
52Ila Norton 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:07.07 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
53Lucy Simmons 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:07.08 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
54Samantha Sala 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:07.25 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
55Anshika Singh 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:07.29 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
56Andy Rosas Magos 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:07.58 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
57Lainey Schnapp 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:07.68 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
58Lexi Green 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:07.72 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
59Ruhee Shakya 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:07.75 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
60Claire Stewart 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:07.77 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
61Catherine Salmassian 11 Dallas Mustangs 2:08.00 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
62Eniola Iwaloye 12 Unattached 2:08.02 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
63Allison Vu 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:08.14 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
64Allyson Pham 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:08.21 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
65Makayla Steele 12 South Texas Aquatics 2:08.26 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
66Angie Tat 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:08.26 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
67Olivia Rogers 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:08.29 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
68Jessie Li 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:08.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
69Marjory Ehlers 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:08.38 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
70Adriana Holliday 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:08.46 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
71Amelia Withers 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:08.60 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
72Laci Metzler 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:08.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
73Callie Romero 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:08.89 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
74Anna Hudson 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:08.91 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
75Kate Gardner 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:08.94 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
76Emma Mefford 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:09.02 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
77Cayna Craver 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:09.03 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
78Emma Nguyen 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:09.13 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
79Addie Robinson 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:09.23 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
80Arielle Cabanzo 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:09.28 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
81Luci Craig 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:09.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
82Cami Galloway 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:09.47 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
83Sophia Li 12 EL Paso Border Land S 2:09.52 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
84Katya Ezhova 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:09.55 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
85Tallis Stapleton 12 Unattached 2:09.60 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
86Caeleigh Treadaway 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:09.73 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
87Morgan Bush 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:09.76 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
88Josie Preddy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:09.86 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
89Maddie Stacey 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:09.87 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
90Ava Armand 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:09.89 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
91Tori Bohland 11 Metroplex Aquatics 2:09.89 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
92Isabel Hand 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:09.95 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
93Brooke Franks 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:10.15 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
94Lainey Griego 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:10.39 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
95Amanda Heredia 12 Houston Hydra 2:10.43 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
96Kylee Barthold 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 2:10.54 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
97Dhriti Upadhyaya 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:10.59 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
98Mila Secerovic 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:10.65 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
99Jordan Xanthos 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:10.67 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
100Devyn Whitaker 12 Ambush Swimming 2:10.70 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
101Kaitlyn Hadley 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:10.77 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
102Kori Wilborn 12 Arlington ISD Aquatic 2:10.77 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
103Brynli Kelly 11 Fit N Wise Swim Team 2:10.90 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
104Kayla Purnomo 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:10.93 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
105Kate Bitnerowska 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:11.00 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
106Taley Cagas 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:11.02 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
107Phoebe Stanco 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:11.22 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
108Avery DeBoer 11 Metroplex Aquatics 2:11.28 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
109Kirsten Hernandez 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:11.31 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
110Isabella Chao 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:11.32 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
111Lily Harrison 12 Fast Fins Elite 2:11.33 1/26/24 OK AESC Winter
112Elena Gallini 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:11.37 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
113Charlie Rockafellow 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:11.37 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
114Evie Bertha 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:11.53 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
115Bella Kallus 11 Victoria Texas Aquati 2:11.54 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
116Blayne Cutbirth 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:11.65 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
117Neely Vinson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:11.73 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
118Isabella Cary 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:11.84 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
119Claire Kizer 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:11.86 2/02/24 Heart Racer
120Ella Dulworth 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:11.90 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
121Kaleena Buckner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:11.90 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
122Soovin Kim 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:11.94 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
123Whitney Hutchison 12 Lighthouse Aquatics 2:12.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
124Alena Anderson 11 Houston Hydra 2:12.15 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
125Sophia Clavette 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:12.19 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
126Savannah Bedford 11 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:12.22 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
127Ainsley Lindberg 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:12.30 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
128Haley Horak 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:12.34 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
129Jentry Ferguson 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:12.36 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
130Ellie Kidd 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:12.38 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
131Olivia Hernandez 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:12.48 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
132Ada Goktug 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:12.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
133Taryn Fitzgerald 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:12.66 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
134Donata Saldsieder 12 Austin Swim Club 2:12.70 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
135Tanvi Rajendran 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:12.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
136Abby Mueller 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:12.92 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
137Sofia Cepparo 12 Unattached 2:12.96 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
138Ainslee Sears 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:13.00 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
139Tracy Wang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:13.01 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
140Emma Gaffin 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:13.13 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
141Molly Kuneman 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:13.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
142Sydney Wiles 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:13.18 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
143Bryn Mason 12 Longhorn Aquatics 2:13.22 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
144Ana Landeros Alvarez 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:13.28 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
145Camila Selva-Giraldo 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:13.31 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
146Parker Bell 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:13.33 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
147Charli Dodge 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:13.33 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
148Mackenzie Chen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:13.40 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
149Aida Jakhangirova 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:13.41 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
150Natalie Pester 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:13.56 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
151Lily Anderson 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:13.64 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
152Imogen Jugmans 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:13.71 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
153Ria Advani 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:13.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
154Azul Martinez 12 North Channel Aquatic 2:13.79 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
155Delaney Wheeler 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:13.82 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
156Riley Harrison 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:13.91 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
157Chereen Wang 12 Longhorn Aquatics 2:14.00 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
158Renata Jauregui 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:14.10 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
159Chloe Clarke 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:14.16 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
160Lela Coleman 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:14.43 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
161Eve King 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:14.54 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
162Prisha Parikh 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:14.64 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
163Cheyenne Jones 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:14.67 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
164Isabella Escobar 12 High Performance Aqua 2:14.73 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
165Isabella Rubino 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:14.88 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
166Bk Wente 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:14.89 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
167Grace Furukawa 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:14.89 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
168Evelyn Chen 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:14.89 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
169Araiya Ferron 12 Capital Area Aquatics 2:14.92 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
170Genevieve Friend 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:14.96 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
171Mackayla Smith 12 Clovis Swim Club 2:14.97 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
172Zoe Bailey 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:15.04 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
173Lydia Schad 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:15.08 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
174Ainsley Moran 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:15.09 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
175Harper Dunham 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:15.11 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
176Sophia Martinez 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:15.14 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
177Brooke Sams 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:15.16 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
178Emilie Deaton 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:15.19 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
179Emily Wall 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:15.28 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
180Lexie Smith 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:15.34 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
181Zaryna Wardlay 11 Metroplex Aquatics 2:15.37 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
182Claire Meermann 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:15.41 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
183Razan EL Iahiai 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:15.53 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
184Lucy Griego 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:15.77 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
185Ava Newsom 12 Texas Gold 2:15.79 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
186Katherine Whorton 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:15.88 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
187Jilian Sierra-Notarianni 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:16.06 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
188Vicky Robinson 12 Aggie Swim Club 2:16.07 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
189Reign Cruz 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:16.08 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
190Claire Kinzel 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:16.17 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
191Joy Oquendo 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:16.17 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
192Alexis Kovach 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:16.19 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
193Skarlet McGrath 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:16.27 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
194Tatum Earnhardt 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:16.30 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
195Kodi Chatman 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:16.35 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
196Evyn Gideon 11 Pacesetters Aquatic C 2:16.38 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
197Alma Brandyberry 12 Capital of Texas Aqua 2:16.49 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
198Brynn Benjamin 11 Fit N Wise Swim Team 2:16.50 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
199Molly Porcher 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:16.53 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
200Carlota Gomez-Cisneros 11 High Performance Aqua 2:16.55 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
201Ellie Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:16.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
202Reagan Wenglar 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:16.69 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
203Amy Martin 12 Houston Country Club 2:16.73 10/14/23 LSST October Op
204Kaylee Fedorchenko 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:16.73 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
205Grace Hallmark 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:16.73 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
206Madyson Green 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:16.74 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
207Lulu Ramirez 12 West Texas Typhoon 2:16.81 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
208Gabi Staggs 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:16.84 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
209Shelby Smetana 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:16.89 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
210Audrey Davis 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:16.92 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
211Taylor Wilson 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:16.97 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
212Abigail Cain 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:16.99 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
213Sophia Sears 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:17.04 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
214Katie Krone 11 Unattached 2:17.06 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
215Quinn Montague 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:17.10 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
216Paige Helm 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:17.14 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
217Yunfei Shi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:17.21 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
218Koji Cepeda 12 Just Care Aquatics Tr 2:17.23 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
219Satomi Ota 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:17.23 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
220Jimena Gamboa 12 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:17.24 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
221Chloe Winchester 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:17.27 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
222Jacqueline Fernandez 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:17.28 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
223Charli Hayes 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:17.41 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
224Lea Schrecongost 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:17.50 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
225Maddy Elam 11 Cor 2:17.54 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
226Charleigh Dixon 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:17.58 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
227Mindi Ly 12 Aggie Swim Club 2:17.68 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
228Aniyah Ervin 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:17.84 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
229Ashtyn Mandacina 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:17.86 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
230Olivia Beck 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:17.87 3/01/24 AAC Open March
231Keilani Hunter 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:17.91 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
232Sofia Oyervides Linan 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:18.03 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
233Chloe Brandon 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:18.07 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
234Emma Tran 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:18.11 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
235Natalye Duong 11 Lone Star Swim Team 2:18.11 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
236Lainey Booker 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:18.11 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
237Emerson Ellsworth 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:18.21 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
238Savannah Campbell 11 Capital Area Aquatics 2:18.24 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
239Raine Garza 12 South Texas Swimming 2:18.25 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
240Erin Sung 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:18.26 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
241Colette Dreher 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:18.27 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
242Morgan Henson 11 Texas Gold 2:18.28 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
243Mila Cardenas 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:18.30 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
244Katherine Coxe 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:18.31 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
245Kylie Heminger 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:18.40 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
246Olive Littleton 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:18.40 3/01/24 AAC Open March
247Reshikaa Vijee 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:18.41 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
248Rachel Camp 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:18.45 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
249Samantha Angus 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:18.47 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
250Jessalyn Inglehart 12 San Antonio Wave 2:18.48 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
251Amber Ketterer 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:18.50 11/18/23 BATS November I
252Ada Yang 12 Sailfish 2:18.52 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
253Caroline Milano 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:18.52 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
254Alexis Lin 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:18.54 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
255Gwynna Simmons 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:18.54 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
256Kalyssa Fontenot 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:18.55 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
257Olivia Duenes 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:18.60 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
258Harper Gor 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:18.63 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
259Kivy Moore 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:18.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
260Ellie Sharrett 11 Houston Hydra 2:18.89 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
261Collins Leibowitz 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:18.90 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
262Violet Hipp 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:18.90 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
263Dumebi Obi 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:18.93 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
264Kenna Brimage 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:19.07 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
265Ashlyn McManus 12 Pearland Aquatics 2:19.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
266Alexis Basil 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:19.23 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
267Jillian Mansson 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:19.24 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
268Amel Alzien 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:19.27 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
269Kate Luico 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:19.29 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
270Nicole Portillo 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:19.34 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
271Eliza Fenton 11 Unattached 2:19.36 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
272Annabele Germanese 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:19.38 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
273Vivian Worthy 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:19.40 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
274Jordana Zhao 12 Pearland Aquatics 2:19.41 10/21/23 Battle of the B
275Malini Mulford 12 Cor 2:19.47 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
276Adelyne Lam 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:19.48 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
277Srishti Trivedi 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:19.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
278Kate VanVossen 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:19.53 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
279Emma Shaw 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:19.62 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
280Hailey Koid 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:19.63 9/23/23 September Sprin
281Millie Pattison 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:19.73 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
282Camila Solis 12 West Texas Typhoon 2:19.76 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
283Mabel Giesinger 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:19.83 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
284Hailey Labudde 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:19.85 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
285Kate Johnston 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:20.04 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
286Ema Whitzel 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:20.10 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
287Aniya Terrell 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:20.13 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
288Nakiyah Rucker 12 Cor 2:20.27 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
289Vivian Costesso 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:20.31 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
290Luciana Miller 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:20.36 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
291Lila Murphy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:20.39 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
292Shahd Borji 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:20.40 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
293Stella Johnson 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:20.41 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
294Olivia Ye 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:20.43 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
295Valentina Calderon 11 Dallas Mustangs 2:20.58 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
296Masha Tsvetkova 12 High Performance Aqua 2:20.58 9/16/23 HPAC 2023 Kicko
297Kelly Liu 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:20.61 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
298Aria Flores 12 San Antonio Wave 2:20.76 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
299Sophie Rowe 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:20.77 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
300Anna Blain 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:20.77 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
301Kaya Hutchison 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:20.80 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
302Lilia Nowicki 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:20.85 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
303Isabel Gil Borja 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:20.88 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
304Madelyn Taylor 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:20.88 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
305Carissa Herbel 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:20.93 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
306Alivia Bynum 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:20.95 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
307Lexi Wiesmiller 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:21.00 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
308Liliana Sierra-Notarianni 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:21.01 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
309Kinley Huskins 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:21.01 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
310Willow Cross 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:21.05 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
311Keikilani Reyes 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:21.08 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
312Mila Anderson 11 Houston Hydra 2:21.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
313Leah Barrett 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:21.13 3/01/24 AAC Open March
314Quinn McCormick 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:21.18 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
315Matilda Gonzales 12 Capital Area Aquatics 2:21.18 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
316Charlotte Neland 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:21.23 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
317Mia Jasme 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:21.25 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
318Amy Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:21.31 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
319Mackenzie Shavulsky 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:21.38 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
320Maddie Burds 12 West Texas Typhoon 2:21.44 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
321Sophia Boring 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:21.45 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
322Baylee Mack 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:21.46 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
323Lyla Whitehurst 11 Unattached 2:21.47 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
324Aryssa Rao 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:21.48 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
325Ellie Smith 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:21.48 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
326Emory Calver 11 Longhorn Aquatics 2:21.50 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
327Danielle Gauntt 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:21.51 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
328Sawyer Carter 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:21.54 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
329Piper Tripp 12 Sailfish 2:21.57 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
330Rita Lowe 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:21.60 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
331Zoey Burkhart 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 2:21.68 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
332Sloan Taylor 11 South Texas Swimming 2:21.69 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
333Adriana Taylor 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:21.72 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
334Ari Shen 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:21.73 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
335Avery Nichols 12 Streamline Aquatics 2:21.73 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
336Mikaela Manley 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:21.79 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
337Brighton Pan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:21.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
338Haddie Hutchison 12 South Shore Sails 2:21.86 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
339Adrianna Duncan 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:21.90 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
340Grace Gadsby 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:21.97 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
341Mariana Kraynik 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:22.01 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
342Lilah Jarvis 12 Fast Fins Elite 2:22.03 1/26/24 OK AESC Winter
343Jane Pan 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:22.08 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
344Josephine Lee 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:22.18 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
345Kate Zhu 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:22.21 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
346Mattingly Wykoff 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:22.21 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
347Colbie Venable 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:22.22 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
348Emily Chang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:22.22 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
349Penelope Setty 12 Cor 2:22.28 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
350Evey Hernandez 12 South Shore Sails 2:22.30 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
351Rylee Johnson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:22.35 2/02/24 Heart Racer
352Emily Yang 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:22.37 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
353Marley Taylor 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:22.38 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
354Poppy Garrett 11 San Antonio Wave 2:22.40 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
355Harper Jenkins 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:22.40 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
356Mackenzie Kalmbach 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:22.45 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
357Avery Miller 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:22.60 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
358Caileen Wang 11 Longhorn Aquatics 2:22.66 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
359Sherrie Yan 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:22.68 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
360Dr Johnson 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:22.71 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
361Paula Gutierrez Najera 11 EL Paso Border Land S 2:22.74 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
362Alanna Cooper 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:22.77 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
363Emma Du 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:22.80 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
364Danica Lin 12 Htx Swims 2:22.95 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
365Mirai Shibagaki 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:23.14 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
366Katy Helm 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:23.16 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
367Sammi Owen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:23.21 2/02/24 Heart Racer
368Caitlin Scholz 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:23.23 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
369Samantha Cortez 12 Pearland Aquatics 2:23.25 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
370Mia Vogelsberg 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:23.31 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
371Loryn Jones 12 Cor 2:23.33 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
372Maci Young 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:23.36 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
373Lillian Smith 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:23.43 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
374Lily Moczygemba 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:23.50 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
375Jessica Hong 11 Team 300 2:23.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
376Isabel Piegat 12 Wichita Falls Elite S 2:23.63 10/27/23 14 & Under Cree
377Bella Fitzsullivan 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:23.66 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
378Launa Fiore 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:23.81 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
379Sophia Chen 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:23.88 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
380Sephira Addo 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:23.94 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
381Abigail Porter 12 North Texas Nadadores 2:23.99 10/27/23 14 & Under Cree
382Joyce Wang 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:24.00 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
383Diya Mukundh 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:24.01 2/02/24 Heart Racer
384Mckenzie McFerren 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:24.03 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
385Lila Calloway 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:24.11 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
386Brynn Chambers 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:24.13 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
387Victoria Li 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:24.14 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
388Brooklynn Clements 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:24.18 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
389Sophia Patrick 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:24.20 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
390Alanna Davenport 12 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:24.23 10/21/23 SPA Annual Fall
391Carrie Wang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:24.27 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
392Sophia Lentini 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:24.28 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
393Callie Skelton 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:24.33 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
394Taylor Nguyen 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:24.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
395Cristiana Jimenez 12 Life ST 2:24.45 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
396Adela Birch 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:24.48 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
397Mary Jackson 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:24.48 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
398Chloe Ramirez 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:24.50 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
399Clara de Mello 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:24.52 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
400Ava Hogue 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:24.56 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
401Juliana Pena 11 Tri City Aquatics 2:24.60 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
402Kylie Pelzel 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:24.61 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
403Lena Ogwezi 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:24.62 3/01/24 AAC Open March
404Annalynn Hom 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:24.65 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
405Naomi Brown 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:24.76 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
406Rhea Nagwekar 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:24.78 2/02/24 Heart Racer
407Amanda Qiao 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:24.82 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
408Madeline Ivey 12 West Texas Typhoon 2:24.88 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
409Sidrah ElMoselhy 11 Cor 2:24.90 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
410Alycia Wang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:24.90 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
411Kaitlyn Choi 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:24.90 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
412Bella Van Hessen 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:24.94 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
413Zoe Yu 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:25.00 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
414Jacee Earnhardt 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:25.01 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
415Lilly Chen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:25.03 2/02/24 Heart Racer
416Kaylee Pacoma 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:25.07 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
417Kylie Dollagaray 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:25.07 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
418Miria Powers 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:25.09 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
419Sofie Dumitrascu 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:25.11 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
420Madison Self 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:25.13 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
421Riley Lyons 11 Texas Gold 2:25.20 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
422Bailey Landa 12 North Texas Nadadores 2:25.26 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
423Hannah Menchaca 12 Sailfish 2:25.32 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
424Gia Costello 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:25.40 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
425Olivia Lendasse 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:25.44 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
426Leila Patel 12 Htx Swims 2:25.50 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
427Bri Gilstrap 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:25.55 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
428Abigail Westerberg 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:25.56 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
429Zoe Chan 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:25.62 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
430Carlin Pan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:25.65 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
431Yzahbella Millan 12 Tri City Aquatics 2:25.74 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
432Frances Percaccio 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:25.76 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
433Liah Chernis 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:25.83 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
434Grace Gros 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:25.85 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
435Katharine Hairr 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:25.86 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
436Cynthia Zhang 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:25.88 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
437Clara McGarvey 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:25.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
438Isla Garcia 11 North Channel Aquatic 2:25.98 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
439Olivia Sticklin 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:26.01 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
440Zoha Sanwarwala 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:26.01 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
441Emily Ferraco 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:26.10 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
442Aurora Torres 11 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:26.12 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
443Alexis DeVasier 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:26.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
444Erin Zhang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:26.21 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
445Audrey Nguyen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:26.24 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
446Mackay Slade 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:26.42 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
447Addi Sparks 12 Great Hills Aquatics 2:26.44 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
448Ashley Frushour 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:26.45 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
449Taylor Chu 12 Cor 2:26.46 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
450Bradley Martin 12 Fast Fins Elite 2:26.47 1/26/24 OK AESC Winter
451Keelin O'Brien 12 Pacesetters Aquatic C 2:26.48 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
452Charlotte Sutherland 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:26.50 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
453Maya Arispe 11 Tri City Aquatics 2:26.50 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
454Adelyn Hill 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:26.66 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
455Bailey Meredith 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:26.68 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
456Autumn Stratmann 11 Capital Area Aquatics 2:26.68 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
457Ella Albaugh 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:26.74 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
458Annabelle Chung 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:26.76 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
459Eliza Warner 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:26.77 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
460Sophia Chen 11 Htx Swims 2:26.78 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
461Georgia Koumoundouros 12 Capital of Texas Aqua 2:26.84 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
462Yasmeen Nasr 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:26.90 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
463Jules Nowell 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:26.92 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
464Ailsa Karvenz 12 Sailfish 2:27.00 12/03/23 ST TST: The Sha
465Izzie Fuentes 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:27.01 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
466Angie Mondragon 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:27.04 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
467Nadia Preda 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:27.05 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
468Vivian Phillips 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:27.06 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
469Emma Chang 11 Texas Gold 2:27.08 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
470Amelia Burns 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:27.13 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
471Zoe Haronitis 11 Lighthouse Aquatics 2:27.20 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
472Erica Thompson 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:27.26 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
473Alana Mattingly 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:27.27 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
474Liela Camarillo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:27.28 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
475Elyse Khoja 12 Htx Swims 2:27.29 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
476Meidi Wang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:27.31 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
477Claire Ball 11 Cor 2:27.37 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
478Zoejane Schafer 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:27.43 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
479Madelyn Vong 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:27.44 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
480Landry Ferguson 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:27.44 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
481Victoria Esterak 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 2:27.47 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
482Dina Cui 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:27.53 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
483Abby Wheeler 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 2:27.54 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
484Piper Smith 12 Austin Swim Club 2:27.64 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
485Claire Coreas 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:27.66 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
486Valentina Chavez 12 West Texas Typhoon 2:27.69 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
487Josephine Bralower 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:27.74 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
488Abigail Meyer 12 Longhorn Aquatics 2:27.75 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
489Elizabeth Papacosta 12 Amarillo Swim Team 2:27.76 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
490Arianna Bustamante 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:27.77 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
491Eleanor Ho 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:27.78 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
492Megan Ta 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:27.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
493Katie Choi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:27.81 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
494Lorna Paul 12 Houston Hydra 2:27.83 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
495Carlisle Cooper 11 North Texas Nadadores 2:27.87 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
496Talia Newhook 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:27.92 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
497Jyena Bhatt 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:27.93 3/01/24 AAC Open March
498Sophie Xu 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:28.03 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
499Layla Vaughan 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:28.08 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
500Saberin Owens 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:28.08 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
501Annaliese Hughes 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:28.14 11/10/23 SHARKS November
502Peyton Marlow 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:28.18 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
503Kenley McDaniel 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:28.23 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
504Deepika Pothineni 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:28.24 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
505Ansley Schiller 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:28.29 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
506Rachel Lee 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:28.32 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
507Sarina Mulepati 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:28.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
508Olivia Ulrich 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:28.35 2/02/24 Heart Racer
509Charlotte Matthews 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:28.40 11/10/23 SHARKS November
510Alexandra Sullivan 12 North Texas Nadadores 2:28.41 10/27/23 14 & Under Cree
511Madeline Bobrowski 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:28.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
512Lillie Smyers 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:28.47 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
513Sophie DeWalch 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:28.53 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
514Sofia Kolen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:28.55 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
515Ariel Adashek 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:28.63 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
516Mairi Simonton 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:28.63 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
517Alli Mauntel 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:28.72 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
518Kennedy Davis 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:28.74 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
519Lisette Ortega 12 Pearland Aquatics 2:28.75 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
520Pilar Medrano 12 VillaSport Swim Team 2:28.77 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
521Avanti Sathe 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 2:28.80 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
522Bella O'Bannon 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:28.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
523Paityn Gregory 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:28.83 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
524Aubrie Foertsch 11 Capital of Texas Aqua 2:28.86 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
525Hannah Martin 11 Southwest Aqua Swim 2:28.87 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
526ali Rivas 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:28.92 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
527Leah Hardman 12 Houston Hydra 2:28.97 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
528Brooke Heald 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:28.99 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
529Eva Gamboa 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:29.00 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
530Brynn Gardner 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:29.01 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
531Frances Percaccio 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:29.07 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
532Renata Gutierrez 11 Dads Club Swim Team 2:29.08 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
533Sophia To 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:29.10 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
534Elaine Robertson 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:29.14 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
535Sloane Rippard 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:29.16 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
536Kendall Koenig 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:29.18 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
537Madeleine Thiede 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:29.18 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
538Audra Jang-Gutterman 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:29.23 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
539Victoria Lazaro 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 2:29.28 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
540Clover Martell 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:29.28 12/08/23 AAC December BB
541Alexis Wong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:29.31 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
542Josie Johnson 12 Mars Swimming 2:29.37 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
543Avery Markum 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:29.44 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
544Kaya Camarillo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:29.44 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
545Gianna Palmisano 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:29.53 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
546Kate Patterson 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:29.58 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
547Natalia Garces 11 Dallas Mustangs 2:29.62 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
548Lou-anne Diat 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:29.63 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
549Jun-Han Chang 11 O2 Performance Aquati 2:29.65 2/02/24 Heart Racer
550Mira Mohan 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:29.65 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
551Avery Towe 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:29.70 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
552Emily Wolaver 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:29.75 3/01/24 AAC Open March
553Ella Harrison 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:29.77 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
554Reagan Foster 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:29.78 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
555Jordan Davis 12 Streamline Aquatics 2:29.81 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
556Mckenley Boyd 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:29.83 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
557Sydney Bowman 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:29.88 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
558Vanessa Lee 12 Southwestern Aquatics 2:29.92 11/18/23 BATS November I
559Liesl Haecker 11 Pearland Aquatics 2:29.96 11/10/23 SHARKS November
560Chloe Balac-Davies 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:29.97 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
561Sadie Sparks 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:30.01 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
562Layla Goss 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:30.07 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
563Isla Giles 12 Austin Swim Club 2:30.17 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
564Keegan Carr 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:30.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
565Aurora Lemire 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:30.21 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
566Nlha Ha 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:30.28 10/07/23 COR October A-B
567Kylie Ruffin 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:30.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
568Sophia Dykstra 11 Spring Swim Team 2:30.35 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
569Callie Harris 12 Corpus Christi Laredo 2:30.37 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
570Julienne Chien 12 Houston Hydra 2:30.46 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
571Katherine Najera 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:30.47 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
572Brooklynn Gustison 11 Texas Gold 2:30.52 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
573Aria Savoie 12 Arlington ISD Aquatic 2:30.57 3/01/24 AAC Open March
574Hailey Lipstreu 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:30.58 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
575Caroline Svoboda 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:30.71 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
576Charley Livesay 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:30.81 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
577Jillian Lenard 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:30.85 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
578Adrianna Dzwolak 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:30.91 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
579Lyla Davis 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:30.96 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
580Isabella Ramos 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:31.05 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
581Aylin Roach 12 South Texas Swimming 2:31.10 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
582Anna Kim 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:31.12 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
583Demi Sikes 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:31.16 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
584Evelyn Rey 11 EL Paso Border Land S 2:31.17 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
585Gianna Rendall 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:31.17 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
586Kyler Armstrong 12 South Shore Sails 2:31.32 11/10/23 SHARKS November
587Zeina Alotaibi 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:31.37 9/23/23 September Sprin
588Emma Arguello 12 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:31.42 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
589Helen Robertson 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:31.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
590Reagan Worden 11 Pacesetters Aquatic C 2:31.53 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
591Bria Fitzsullivan 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:31.55 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
592Abby Simmang 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:31.61 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
593Emily Rump 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:31.64 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
594Marylyn Adjei 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:31.68 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
595Abby Labas 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:31.68 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
596Marriah Greene 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:31.71 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
597Anna Porter 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:31.73 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
598Sarah Pittner 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:31.74 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
599Addisyn Womack 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:31.77 10/14/23 LSST October Op
600Claire Lu 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:31.86 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
601Hannah Voss 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:31.87 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
602Zoe Giedris 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:31.95 11/11/23 LSST November O
603Madison Colquhoun 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:32.03 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
604Claire Deykin 12 Life ST 2:32.13 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
605Mila Liu 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:32.20 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
606Michelle Hernandez 11 North Channel Aquatic 2:32.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
607Alisa Tkachenko 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:32.63 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
608Chloe Milanes 12 Aggie Swim Club 2:32.63 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
609Defne Balog 12 Aggie Swim Club 2:32.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
610Anna Kraizman 11 Longhorn Aquatics 2:32.74 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
611Phoenix Fyfe 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:32.76 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
612Chloe Casper 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:32.82 9/23/23 September Sprin
613Avery Wallace 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:32.88 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
614Caroline Torres 11 Swim Ohana 2:32.93 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
615Savannah Rigoldi 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:33.02 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
616Remy Bosquez 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:33.03 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
617Tania Severiche 11 Victoria Texas Aquati 2:33.14 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
618Bridget Chiu 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:33.14 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
619Sophia Kane 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:33.15 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
620Riley Clements 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:33.16 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
621Abrianna Washington 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:33.17 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
622Amelia Geiger 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:33.19 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
623Molly Springborn 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:33.22 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
624Julianne Wien 11 Cor 2:33.23 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
625Trinity Weikel 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:33.34 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
626Grace Yan 11 North Texas Nadadores 2:33.39 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
627Sophia Barker 11 Houston Country Club 2:33.40 11/11/23 LSST November O
628Riley Smith 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:33.40 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
629Hannah Zuo 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:33.65 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
630Julianne Cabral 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:33.65 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
631Deandra Canales 12 Amarillo Swim Team 2:33.67 2/03/24 WT Winter C Cha
632Phoebe DelGrosso 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:33.68 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
633Allison Castanon 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:33.70 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
634Manuela Salles 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:33.74 10/28/23 BATS October In
635Marcela Douglas 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:33.75 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
636Korinne Vargas 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:33.84 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
637Olivia Ellington 11 Hydro Elite Aquatics 2:33.86 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
638Sophie Tuomey 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:33.86 2/02/24 Heart Racer
639Mattie Furth 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:33.91 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
640Lauren Batten 11 North Texas Nadadores 2:33.97 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
641Emma Breckenridge 12 Cor 2:33.97 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
642Eva Koerner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:33.97 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
643Caitlyn Alley 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:33.98 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
644Milla Gabelmann 12 Surge Aquatics 2:34.05 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
645Bailey Pipes 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:34.05 10/28/23 BATS October In
646Jacqueline Huber 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:34.05 10/21/23 ST WOW Great Pu
647Audrey Wood 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:34.13 11/11/23 LSST November O
648Kinsey Ralston 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:34.16 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
649Berkley Wagner 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:34.20 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
650Savannah Dorris 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:34.23 10/28/23 BATS October In
651Farah Sabry 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:34.24 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
652Nora Doyle 11 City of Plano Swimmer 2:34.26 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
653Gloria Cosio 11 Pearland Aquatics 2:34.26 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
654Lillian Elam 12 Fast Fins Elite 2:34.29 1/26/24 OK AESC Winter
655Annabelle Johnson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:34.30 3/01/24 AAC Open March
656Ashley Vargas 11 North Channel Aquatic 2:34.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
657Evelyn McKinney 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:34.45 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
658Hailey Choi 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:34.51 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
659Jayla Purnama-Sehgal 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:34.57 11/11/23 MARS November D
660Sophia Tunison 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:34.61 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
661Leah Zachariah 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:34.62 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
662Annika Monkman 12 Austin Swim Club 2:34.66 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
663Jolie Wiehrdt 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:34.75 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
664Caylee McCarty 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:34.75 12/08/23 AAC December BB
665Abigail Cunningham 12 VillaSport Swim Team 2:34.76 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
666Laila Saenz 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:34.81 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
667Viviana Castaneda 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:34.83 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
668Aubrey Yanez 12 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:34.92 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
669Umika Saha 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:34.92 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
670Gia Rossi 12 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:34.94 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
671Annika Bartz 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:34.95 12/08/23 AAC December BB
672Annabelle Ritt 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:34.97 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
673Natalie Cervantes 11 Mars Swimming 2:34.97 3/01/24 AAC Open March
674Ysa Montojo 12 Pearland Aquatics 2:35.00 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
675Maryam Borji 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:35.01 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
676Adelyn Kalland 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:35.08 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
677Samantha Bobo 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:35.11 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
678Tzule Chao 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:35.15 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
679Quinn Stoker 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:35.16 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
680Yenna Chang 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:35.21 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
681Grace Chen 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:35.21 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
682Emma Burgess 12 Southwestern Aquatics 2:35.31 10/21/23 SPA Annual Fall
683Anya Tsang 11 Metroplex Aquatics 2:35.31 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
684Lizzie Dillon 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:35.33 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
685Jennah Agha 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:35.33 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
686Emma Baudouin 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:35.35 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
687Lauren Ly 12 Houston Hydra 2:35.36 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
688Maela Gerber 12 Longhorn Aquatics 2:35.40 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
689Sophie Freed 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:35.44 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
690Valeria Juarez 11 Premier Aquatics Club 2:35.45 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
691Naomi Shamis 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:35.46 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
692Lilly Ogle 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:35.73 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
693Zeina Elkhouli 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:35.74 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
694Alana McPhail 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:35.75 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
695Riley Rogers 12 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 2:35.76 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
696Amryl Kamprath 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:35.89 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
697Reese Rider 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:35.94 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
698Valeria Rivera 12 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:36.02 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
699Amy Kimber 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:36.04 9/30/23 GU September Tr
700Londyn Lizcano 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:36.05 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
701Elly Yang 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:36.07 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
702Helen Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:36.08 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
703Saanvi Anugu 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:36.12 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
704Vera Pan 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:36.13 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
705Evelyn Culberson 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:36.21 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
706Dilshi Wijethunga 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:36.23 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
707Angel Homer 12 Life ST 2:36.26 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
708Margaret Haynes 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:36.28 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
709Alyse Mancuso 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:36.30 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
710Jessica Cagle 11 City of Plano Swimmer 2:36.31 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
711Taylor Henson 11 Texas Gold 2:36.39 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
712Clara Van Hook 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:36.41 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
713Calla Kulwicki 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:36.42 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
714Brynlee Jameson 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:36.43 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
715Mariella Mosgrove 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:36.44 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
716Carmen De La Sierra Llorent 12 Great Hills Aquatics 2:36.45 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
717Audrey Mapes 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:36.52 9/09/23 Navy v Red Meet
718Emelia Bettenhausen 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:36.52 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
719Chloe Balac-Davies 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:36.52 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
720Jannette Davis 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:36.59 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
721Ainara Salima 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:36.63 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
722Alex Koerner 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:36.66 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
723Cora Nguyen 11 Pearland Aquatics 2:36.67 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
724Maddie West 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:36.67 9/23/23 September Sprin
725Charlotte Meeks 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:36.70 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
726Jenna Tran 11 City of Plano Swimmer 2:36.72 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
727Jazmin Cruz 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:36.82 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
728Mikayla Burch 11 Fast Fins Elite 2:36.93 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
729Violet Williamson 12 Cor 2:36.97 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
730Anika Sunkara 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:36.97 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
731Ellie Stewart 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:37.02 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
732Alondra Salgado 12 Houston Hydra 2:37.03 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
733Khloe Flores 12 North Channel Aquatic 2:37.08 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
734Miriam Holland 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:37.08 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
735Yu-tsen Lin 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:37.15 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
736McKinleigh Thompson 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:37.16 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
737Gentry Jendrusch 11 Aqua Swift Aquatics 2:37.21 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
738Amelia West 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:37.28 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
739Sydney Oliver 11 Houston Country Club 2:37.32 10/14/23 LSST October Op
740Avery Koronka 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:37.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
741Abby Tao 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:37.53 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
742Kylie Leach 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:37.55 3/01/24 AAC Open March
743Alaina Gingrich 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:37.56 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
744Ashley Weber 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:37.62 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
745Mikayla Buscaglio 11 Longhorn Aquatics 2:37.73 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
746Isabella Hutchens 11 North Texas Nadadores 2:37.74 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
747Gianna Cabrera 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:37.77 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
748Sophia Malhotra 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:37.77 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
749Hailey Forner 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:37.79 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
750Naya Farah 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:37.79 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
751Barbara Lohmann 12 Htx Swims 2:37.81 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
752Dakotah Vincent 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:37.82 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
753Victoria Kerr 11 South Shore Sails 2:37.86 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
754Trinity Hooks 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:37.87 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
755Trinity Kibler 11 Pearland Aquatics 2:37.90 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
756Masha Golubeva 12 Pearland Aquatics 2:37.95 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
757Sophia Duncan 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:37.96 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
758Sophie Luo 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:37.97 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
759Brooke Therkildsen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:38.04 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
760Laura Cai 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:38.05 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
761Chloe Cabrera 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:38.05 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
762Margaret Richards 11 Capital Area Aquatics 2:38.10 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
763Harley Fee 11 Surge Aquatics 2:38.19 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
764Charlotte Faulkner 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:38.22 11/11/23 MARS November D
765Sofiya Salyakhova 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:38.24 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
766Sarah Giesecke 11 Dads Club Swim Team 2:38.24 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
767Andia Parhizi 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:38.25 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
768Isabel Rainusso 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:38.28 11/18/23 BATS November I
769Seeley Hout 11 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:38.30 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
770Makenzie Costakes 11 City of Plano Swimmer 2:38.32 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
771Cindy Wu 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:38.32 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
772Paige Beaty 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:38.60 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
773Louella Montgomery 11 Austin Swim Club 2:38.61 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
774Lea Wanja 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:38.63 9/09/23 Navy v Red Meet
775Quinn Neary 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:38.66 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
776Vanesa McLemore 12 A+ Swimming Team 2:38.71 9/23/23 September Sprin
777Gloria Lacefield 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:38.79 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
778Anna Laporte 11 Dads Club Swim Team 2:38.80 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
779Kate Eustis 11 Dads Club Swim Team 2:38.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
780Sadie Sumpter 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:38.83 3/01/24 AAC Open March
781Sophia Bolarinwa 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:38.84 3/01/24 AAC Open March
782Ashley Wang 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:38.86 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
783Yuhan Tong 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:38.92 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
784Io Soest 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:38.93 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
785Isabella Russell 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:39.01 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
786Mia Jaruzel 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:39.03 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
787Ariyah Milon 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:39.07 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
788Carlie Dragoo 12 Platinum Aquatics 2:39.08 3/01/24 AAC Open March
789Gillian Magdaleno 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:39.11 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
790Callie Pyle 11 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:39.23 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
791Sofia Saavedra 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:39.27 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
792Arlon Harris 12 Great Hills Aquatics 2:39.30 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
793Yoyo Du 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:39.32 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
794Devon Nelson 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:39.32 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
795Henley Althaus 12 C3 Swim Club 2:39.37 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
796Mia Brantley 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:39.44 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
797Emelyn Keeler 11 City Of Midland Swim 2:39.50 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
798Genevieve Adam 12 Houston Hydra 2:39.55 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
799Claire Timm 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:39.61 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
800Ciel Livingston 11 Longhorn Aquatics 2:39.61 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
801Leah Parker 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:39.66 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
802Sidney Natividad 12 Lubbock Swim Club 2:39.68 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
803Sophie Murphy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:39.81 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
804Jennalee Ocampo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:39.82 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
805Alexis Silcocks 12 Southwestern Aquatics 2:39.84 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
806Josette West 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:39.89 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
807Amberly Brent 12 Aggie Swim Club 2:39.92 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
808Polina Sergeeva 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:39.97 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
809Olivia Rosete 11 Cor 2:40.17 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
810Charlotte Bowen 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:40.39 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
811Pearl Prescod 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:40.46 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
812Willa Graves 11 Swim Streamline at No 2:40.51 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
813Ella Dierkes 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:40.52 9/23/23 September Sprin
814Emerson Neurohr 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:40.56 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
815Harper Bruton 11 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:40.57 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
816Molli Ledgewood 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:40.61 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
817Tori Cavazos 12 South Texas Swimming 2:40.64 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
818Maria Beavan Gonzalez 12 Corpus Christi Laredo 2:40.67 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
819Astrid Quick 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:40.67 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
820Klara Szalay 11 Austin Swim Club 2:40.71 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
821Emily Frazier 12 Houston Bridge Bats 2:40.71 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
822Katelyn Carroll 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:40.81 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
823Elia Infante 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:40.86 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
824Amelia Pappalardo 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:40.90 2/02/24 Heart Racer
825Sophie Luu 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:40.91 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
826Marianna Salman 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:40.95 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
827Violet Shilling 12 Sailfish 2:40.97 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
828Ophelia Gerber 11 Longhorn Aquatics 2:40.99 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
829Savanah Scott 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:41.00 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
830Phoenix Jur 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:41.04 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
831Angelina Brix 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:41.07 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
832Sofia Bongiorno 12 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:41.12 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
833Crystal Trinh 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:41.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
834Ananya Gupta 11 Metroplex Aquatics 2:41.18 9/23/23 September Sprin
835Lillie Achorn 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:41.21 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
836Meriliah Khengsaoy 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:41.24 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
837Summer Zong 11 Swim Ohana 2:41.32 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
838Tatum Grundler 11 Cor 2:41.38 2/24/24 NT RACE Mustach
839Camila Beltran 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:41.47 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
840Abigail Lopez 12 Life Time Houston Swi 2:41.67 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
841Joanne Dunaway 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:41.71 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
842McKayla Wardlaw 12 San Antonio Wave 2:41.73 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
843Lily Hendon 11 South Shore Sails 2:41.77 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
844Cecilia Standley 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:41.77 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
845Mackenzie Izquierdo 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:41.89 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
846Jocelin Chiu 11 Aquastar 2:41.94 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
847Mary Antin 12 North Texas Nadadores 2:41.98 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
848Reagan Ebbeling 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:41.99 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
849Charlie Kochel 11 Dads Club Swim Team 2:41.99 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
850Sydney Critzer 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:42.03 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
851Blake Jackson 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:42.05 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
852Asia Becerril 11 North Channel Aquatic 2:42.09 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
853Hailey Haunstein 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:42.10 2/02/24 Heart Racer
854Eily O'Brien 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:42.12 3/01/24 AAC Open March
855Cora Jackson 12 VillaSport Swim Team 2:42.16 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
856Khristi Lange 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:42.19 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
857Estella Hansen 11 Houston Hydra 2:42.42 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
858Taylyn Hill 12 Southwest Aqua Swim 2:42.63 2/03/24 WT Winter C Cha
859Quinn Hooten 11 Dallas Mustangs 2:42.65 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
860Julianna Michalak 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:42.74 11/18/23 BATS November I
861Emma Albrecht 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:42.78 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
862Elyse Wong 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:42.91 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
863Sarah Paez 12 Houston Bridge Bats 2:42.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
864Eily Ramsey 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:42.94 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
865Natalie Stuart 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:43.03 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
866Tesla Wolf 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:43.10 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
867Deesha Agrawal 11 Capital of Texas Aqua 2:43.15 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
868Lily Trimble 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:43.18 3/01/24 AAC Open March
869Rose Lyon 11 Platinum Aquatics 2:43.25 3/01/24 AAC Open March
870Ava Hollins 11 Dallas Mustangs 2:43.30 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
871Iliana Gray 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:43.32 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
872Alej Seaman 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:43.38 10/18/23 ST AAAA NS Race
873Cora Neyland 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:43.44 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
874Kenley Stokke 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:43.54 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
875Courtney Scholz 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:43.56 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
876Sophia Chang 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:43.65 2/02/24 Heart Racer
877Xena Quarshie 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:43.79 11/11/23 LSST November O
878Sarah Armstrong 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:43.82 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
879Presley Windham 12 Northeast Houston Aqu 2:43.85 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
880Mitali Yadav 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:43.86 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
881Alexandra Flores Salas 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:43.88 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
882Fannin Livingston 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:43.89 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
883Emily Nguyen 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:43.91 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
884Lillie Pasco 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:43.93 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
885Juliana Bengson 11 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:43.93 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
886Marifer Sanchez 12 Mission Marlins Aquat 2:43.93 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
887Bella Heczey 12 Htx Swims 2:43.98 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
888Siena Pelletier 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:44.03 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
889Amelia Anderson 12 Lubbock Swim Club 2:44.09 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
890London North 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:44.09 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
891Kathleen Chandra 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:44.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
892Mary Case 11 City Of Midland Swim 2:44.14 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
893Emily Weiss 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:44.14 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
894Delfina Mondini 11 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:44.17 11/18/23 BATS November I
895Catherine Dorsey 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:44.25 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
896Elin McCoy 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:44.25 9/23/23 September Sprin
897Taelynn Barnes 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:44.31 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
898Ailey Gill 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:44.35 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
899Hallie Bearden 12 Austin Swim Club 2:44.40 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
900Juliet Borne 12 Mars Swimming 2:44.44 11/11/23 MARS November D
901Emma Rose 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:44.46 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
902Phoebe Angus 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:44.61 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
903Maddie Guzmann 11 Premier Aquatics Club 2:44.63 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
904Bella Diaz-Spilere 12 Premier Aquatics Club 2:44.63 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
905Hana Youssef 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:44.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
906Maggie Xiang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:44.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
907Michelle Trewick 11 Johnnie Means Aquatic 2:44.76 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
908Trinity Kastel 12 Arlington ISD Aquatic 2:44.76 3/01/24 AAC Open March
909Blair Huff 11 Dads Club Swim Team 2:44.79 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
910Haru Kim 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:44.91 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
911Arielle Fralic 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:44.92 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
912Elsa Hui 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:44.92 3/01/24 AAC Open March
913Kayla Halpin 12 Pearland Aquatics 2:45.01 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
914Nerissa Chan 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:45.05 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
915Anneliese Zucker 12 Htx Swims 2:45.14 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
916Kate Hasik 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:45.24 11/11/23 MARS November D
917Diana Gonzalez 12 Corpus Christi Laredo 2:45.29 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
918Hailey Hiew 11 Southwestern Aquatics 2:45.34 10/21/23 SPA Annual Fall
919Helen Fellows 12 Cor 2:45.42 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
920Lina Essafi 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:45.44 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
921Colbie Alano 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 2:45.67 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
922Gina Sung 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:45.77 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
923Olivia Goheen 12 Mars Swimming 2:45.83 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
924Ellie McPike 12 Dallas Mustangs 2:45.89 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
925Maya Kapera 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:45.91 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
926Aubrey Morgenroth 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:45.94 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
927Denise Duong 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:45.97 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
928Azucena Nino Tarazona 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:46.10 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
929Abigail Perez 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:46.12 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
930Allison Rodriguez 11 South Texas Swimming 2:46.15 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
931Cordelia Karvenz 11 Sailfish 2:46.19 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
932Olivia Ingram 12 South Shore Sails 2:46.28 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
933Penelope Butler 12 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 2:46.41 11/03/23 TRAC East Texas
934Allison Novell 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:46.42 3/01/24 AAC Open March
935Olivia Tibuni-Zapanta 11 West Texas Typhoon 2:46.45 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
936Malak Thomas 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:46.53 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
937Claire McCarthy 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:46.57 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
938Kayla Cooley 12 Platinum Aquatics 2:46.57 3/01/24 AAC Open March
939Leah Tu 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:46.61 11/18/23 BATS November I
940Sydney Shanganya 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:46.61 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
941Lillian Kennedy 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:46.71 3/01/24 AAC Open March
942Emilia De la Maza 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:46.85 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
943Ryan Marshall 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:46.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
944Madelyn Sheahan 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:46.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
945Gabriela Tume 12 Southwestern Aquatics 2:47.06 10/21/23 SPA Annual Fall
946Masha Harrise 11 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:47.08 12/03/23 ST TST: The Sha
947Catherine Blackwell 12 Htx Swims 2:47.08 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
948Kylie Varnado 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:47.09 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
949Remy Crossler 11 Pacesetters Aquatic C 2:47.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
950Joy Le 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:47.15 3/01/24 AAC Open March
951Zoe Menchey 12 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:47.16 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
952Ashelyn Brannan 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:47.22 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
953Siaralyne Icamen-Gabiana 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:47.26 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
954Juna Nguyen 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:47.27 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
955Annabel Roberts 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:47.27 3/01/24 AAC Open March
956Adrienne Millican 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:47.29 2/02/24 Heart Racer
957Maris Affolter 11 Great Hills Aquatics 2:47.40 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
958Natalia Anzures 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:47.41 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
959Morgan Gaffney 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:47.46 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
960Evelyn Arnzen 11 Cor 2:47.52 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
961Sophia Sarfani 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:47.55 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
962Angel Lin 11 EL Paso Border Land S 2:47.63 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
963Olivia Johnson 12 Houston Hydra 2:47.66 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
964Megan Gray 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:47.66 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
965Riley Thill 12 Surge Aquatics 2:47.81 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
966Addison Blumenthal 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:47.83 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
967Asa Sundstrom 12 Austin Swim Club 2:47.96 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
968Alston Shebala-Bolster 12 High Performance Aqua 2:47.96 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
969Isabella Jimenez 11 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:47.99 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
970Hope Hopper 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:48.06 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
971Keira Lipsky 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:48.15 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
972Charis Lau 11 Sailfish 2:48.34 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
973Caterina Di Bonifacio 11 Duncan Dragons Swim T 2:48.34 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
974Stefania Siwczak 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:48.37 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
975Mia Fuenmayor 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:48.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
976Lauren Bell 11 O2 Performance Aquati 2:48.52 2/02/24 Heart Racer
977Sophia Valdes 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:48.57 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
978Skyler Newell 11 Unattached 2:48.67 10/14/23 LSST October Op
979Indira Adiputra 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:48.70 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
980Alexa Gaza 11 Sharks Swim Club 2:48.70 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
981Ariana Larsen 11 Houston Hydra 2:48.75 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
982Julianna Hao 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:48.76 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
983Riley Ponce 11 EL Paso Border Land S 2:48.79 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
984Allison Malloy 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:48.88 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
985Julia Chiu 11 Premier Aquatics Club 2:48.88 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
986Britta Thomas 11 South Shore Sails 2:48.97 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
987Caroline Soileau 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:48.99 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
988Emma Kumaraswami 11 Houston Cougars 2:49.03 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
989Emma Rangwalla 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:49.10 11/18/23 BATS November I
990Marlee Booth 11 North Channel Aquatic 2:49.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
991Kirin Raven 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:49.21 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
992Lyric Williams 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:49.23 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
993Georgia Humphrey 11 Premier Aquatics Club 2:49.29 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
994Mirra Cole 11 Ambush Swimming 2:49.31 1/20/24 January Ambush
995Mina Taneda 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:49.31 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
996Brianna Reyes 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:49.32 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
997Lucy Yu 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:49.36 2/02/24 Heart Racer
998Kathryn Peterson 11 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:49.44 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
999Genevieve Laterreur 11 Htx Swims 2:49.44 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
1000Rilee Fortunato 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:49.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application