Lakeside Aquatic Club
Girls
500 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Elise Clift 17 Unattached 4:48.41 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
2Katy Jost 17 Unattached 4:49.02 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
3Tatum Janning 17 Unattached 4:51.82 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
4Lily Andruss 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 4:58.14 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
5Georgia Wimberly 16 Texas Ford Aquatics 4:58.36 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
6Katie Gyure 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 4:58.40 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
7Avery Collins 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 4:58.76 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
8Gabi Aegerter 16 Unattached 4:59.02 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
9Carley Fuchs 18 Unattached 4:59.80 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
10Katie Gyure 16 Unattached 5:00.77 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
11Tatyana Panchishna 17 Unattached 5:01.19 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
12Laney Weiland 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:01.36 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
13Seanna Muhitch 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:01.93 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
14Brooke Shumway 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:02.94 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
15Mckennah Greer 14 Unattached 5:04.62 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
16Kate Luong 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:05.56 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
17Tyler Sprawls 15 Unattached 5:05.73 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
18Mackenzie Corbin 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:06.79 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
19Chloe Corbin 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:10.82 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
20Kate Luong 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:11.19 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
21Darcey Jenkinson 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:12.06 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
22Alli Boswell 14 Unattached 5:12.40 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
23Aurora Ruiz 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:12.91 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
24Brooke Johnson 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:13.14 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
25Elisabeth Lange 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:13.49 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
26Emily Lam 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:15.08 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
27Cat Rodenburgh 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:15.53 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
28Katelyn McCarry 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:15.82 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
29Veronica Shofran 16 Unattached 5:16.08 11/10/23 NT FISD TISCA D
30Parker Kruzel 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:16.43 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
31Addison Webster 14 Unattached 5:16.49 1/19/24 NT District 7-5
32Kennedi Southern 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:16.90 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
33Ruohan Sun 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:17.30 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
34Keira Luong 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:17.77 10/06/23 COR October Sen
35Cassidy Masters 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:17.83 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
36Sophianne Cortes 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:17.92 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
37Natalie Ramos 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:18.40 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
38Eva Lofthus 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:18.50 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
39Drue Rogers 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:19.17 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
40Bailey Heldt 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:20.11 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
41Alexis Bolte 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:20.29 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
42Lily Xi 14 Unattached 5:20.49 12/08/23 NT TISCA Invite
43Sophia Corbin 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:21.60 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
44Eden Fralic 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:25.01 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
45Peighton Kruzel 17 Unattached 5:25.41 1/27/24 NT District 6-6
46Skylar Freemire 14 Unattached 5:25.68 1/26/24 NT District 4-6
47Britta Andruss 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:26.01 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
48Annie Chang 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:26.24 10/06/23 COR October Sen
49Michaela Hickok 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:26.45 10/06/23 COR October Sen
50Katherine Feng 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:26.90 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
51Madison Javier 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:28.08 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
52Koto Kobukai 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:28.19 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
53Kameron McNary 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:28.29 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
54Morgan Gloier 14 Unattached 5:28.73 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
55Sydney Klopfenstein 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:28.78 10/06/23 COR October Sen
56Rebecca Richardson 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:29.51 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
57Rissa Webber 15 Unattached 5:29.60 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
58Emma Wei 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:30.06 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
59Ella Wang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:30.14 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
60Lila Dowell 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:30.65 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
61Becklyn Vinson 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:30.74 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
62Juliet Petric 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:30.82 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
63Darcy Johnson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:31.14 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
64Jenna Khalaf 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:32.08 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
65Lizzie Moxley 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:32.43 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
66Zoey Bouquio 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:32.84 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
67Ashley Hickok 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:32.87 3/01/24 AAC Open March
68Kylie Richeson 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:32.97 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
69Olivia Leuschner 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:34.65 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
70Shiya Crawford 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:34.68 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
71Josie Sun 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:35.84 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
72Avery Quilty 17 Unattached 5:36.96 1/27/24 NT District 6-6
73Charlie Rockafellow 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 5:37.13 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
74Bethany Fralic 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:38.19 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
75Sophia Jimenez 14 Unattached 5:38.80 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
76Kirsten Hernandez 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:39.11 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
77Vivian O'Keeffe 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:39.58 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
78Mia Berryman 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:40.64 2/02/24 Heart Racer
79Riley Scherman 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:41.17 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
80Ananya Gupta 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:41.72 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
81Chelsea Klubben 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:41.78 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
82Isabella Chao 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:43.61 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
83Sophia Bartlett 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:44.75 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
84Avery Thompson 16 Unattached 5:44.85 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
85Isabel Hand 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:44.98 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
86Paloma Rabe 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:46.20 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
87Lainey Schnapp 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:46.55 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
88Emily Rabeler 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:46.76 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
89Isabelle Rios 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:46.96 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
90August Hodges 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:46.99 2/02/24 Heart Racer
91Neely Vinson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:47.02 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
92Claire Kizer 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:47.77 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
93Charlee Bowers 17 Unattached 5:47.85 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
94Tinsley Potter 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:47.88 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
95Aubrey Powell 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:48.09 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
96Elizaveta Kovzelyuk 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:48.15 3/01/24 AAC Open March
97Claire Hollaar 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:48.24 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
98Emily Wall 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:48.87 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
99Tori Sciarrillo 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:50.00 2/02/24 Heart Racer
100Charlotte Lande 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:50.28 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
101Addison Axmacher 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:50.89 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
102Amanda Kartawijaya 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:52.12 2/02/24 Heart Racer
103Satomi Ota 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:52.46 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
104Alexis Kovach 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:52.74 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
105Nadia Futrell 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:56.13 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
106Reese Andrews 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:56.27 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
107Sofia Barrington 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:56.40 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
108Gentry Paulk 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:56.41 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
109Ruhee Shakya 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:56.46 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
110Mila Secerovic 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:58.64 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
111Skylar Mooneyham 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:58.95 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
112Kristen Kennedy 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:59.16 3/01/24 AAC Open March
113Nadiyah Schellenger 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 5:59.28 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
114Elin Johnson 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:00.09 2/02/24 Heart Racer
115Abigail Butcher 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:00.61 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
116Lela Coleman 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:00.62 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
117Elliana Merrill 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:00.65 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
118Lexie Pierce 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:00.80 2/02/24 Heart Racer
119Allison Breen 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:01.28 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
120Morgan Bush 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:01.65 2/02/24 Heart Racer
121Sarah Kraft 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:01.67 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
122Sydnie Metrano 16 Unattached 6:01.89 2/12/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
123Zorie Zlinsky 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:01.92 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
124Claire Eady 14 Unattached 6:02.48 1/26/24 NT District 4-6
125Mackenzie Scarborough 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:02.58 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
126Annabel Faber 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:03.08 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
127Trami Pham 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:03.50 2/02/24 Heart Racer
128Phinley Wooldridge 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:03.84 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
129Erin Sung 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:04.25 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
130Olivia Beck 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:05.00 3/01/24 AAC Open March
131Yunfei Shi 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:05.12 2/02/24 Heart Racer
132Samantha Gideon 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:07.12 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
133Sophie Xu 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:07.14 2/02/24 Heart Racer
134Mckenna Brimage 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:08.64 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
135Sophia Coleman 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:09.96 2/02/24 Heart Racer
136Hitomi Ota 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:10.72 2/02/24 Heart Racer
137Razan EL Iahiai 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:12.68 2/02/24 Heart Racer
138Adelyne Lam 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:13.03 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
139Sammi Owen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:13.30 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
140Galilee Ackman 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:13.50 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
141Avery Miller 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:15.00 3/01/24 AAC Open March
142Erica Wang 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:15.19 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
143Aryanna Voutos 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:19.74 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
144Ayumi McCulley 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:19.79 3/01/24 AAC Open March
145Saberin Owens 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:19.86 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
146Erin Lam 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:21.18 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
147Lilly Chen 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:21.72 2/02/24 Heart Racer
148Ellie Smith 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:23.31 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
149Yunjing Shi 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:23.71 2/02/24 Heart Racer
150Kameli Medina 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:24.15 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
151Luciana Miller 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:24.71 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
152Angela Guo 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:24.97 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
153Isabella Borges 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:25.38 2/02/24 Heart Racer
154Leah Barrett 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:26.63 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
155Macy Spencer 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:26.98 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
156Marcela Urbano 15 Unattached 6:28.57 1/26/24 NT District 4-6
157Emily Wolaver 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:28.61 2/02/24 Heart Racer
158Abigail Gehre 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:29.87 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
159Stephanie Bailey 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:30.70 3/01/24 AAC Open March
160Madelyn McCloskey 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:31.83 3/01/24 AAC Open March
161Abigail Westerberg 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:32.02 3/01/24 AAC Open March
162Alisha Rayamajhi 15 Unattached 6:32.79 1/26/24 NT District 4-6
163Diya Mukundh 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:33.06 2/02/24 Heart Racer
164Kaitlyn Choi 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:36.29 11/19/23 LAC Distance Me
165Elizabeth Hearn 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:36.41 3/01/24 AAC Open March
166Chloe Boyle 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:36.69 3/01/24 AAC Open March
167Anika Baindur 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:37.20 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
168Deepika Pothineni 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:39.00 2/02/24 Heart Racer
169Sophia Lentini 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:39.04 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
170Kyra Kelly 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:39.15 3/01/24 AAC Open March
171Madison Colquhoun 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:39.30 2/02/24 Heart Racer
172Sarah Pittner 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:44.52 2/02/24 Heart Racer
173Sophia Hinojosa 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:45.89 2/02/24 Heart Racer
174Anjali Carbonell 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:47.73 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
175Addison Carroll 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:49.76 2/02/24 Heart Racer
176Olivia Ulrich 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:50.55 2/02/24 Heart Racer
177Riley Rogers 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 6:56.64 2/02/24 Heart Racer
178Evelyn Lande 11 Nova of Virginia Aqua 6:59.58 12/01/23 NOVA December D
179Sophie Tuomey 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:00.76 2/02/24 Heart Racer
180Sydney Horne 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:01.17 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
181Phoebe DelGrosso 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:01.58 11/19/23 LAC Distance Me
182Lilly Ogle 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:03.26 11/19/23 LAC Distance Me
183Isabella Russell 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:03.85 2/02/24 Heart Racer
184Hope Hopper 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:04.13 3/01/24 AAC Open March
185Piper Tysdal 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:04.74 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
186Natalie Hickok 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:06.04 3/01/24 AAC Open March
187Jacqueline Chen 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:11.53 11/19/23 LAC Distance Me
188Sydney Johnson 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:12.99 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
189Malena Caraballo 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:14.66 11/19/23 LAC Distance Me
190Molly Balaun 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:16.02 2/02/24 Heart Racer
191Charlotte Bowen 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:17.17 11/19/23 LAC Distance Me
192Mikaela Lutter 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:17.86 11/19/23 LAC Distance Me
193Anna Oleksyuk 9 City of Plano Swimmer 7:18.30 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
194Arielle Fralic 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:19.53 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
195Sydney Shanganya 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:22.70 11/19/23 LAC Distance Me
196Berkley Austin 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:22.87 2/02/24 Heart Racer
197Elia Infante 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:25.40 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
198Alicia Kang 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:25.43 11/19/23 LAC Distance Me
199Cora Gentrup 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:31.39 3/01/24 AAC Open March
200Taylor Colquhoun 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:37.12 11/19/23 LAC Distance Me
201Lillian Kennedy 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:39.49 2/02/24 Heart Racer
202Adrienne Millican 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:42.26 11/19/23 LAC Distance Me
203Austin Berkely 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:45.94 11/19/23 LAC Distance Me
204Isabella Sidaway 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:50.17 11/19/23 LAC Distance Me
205Kaylee Yarbrough 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:52.79 11/19/23 LAC Distance Me
206Samantha Varner 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 7:58.50 11/19/23 LAC Distance Me
207Hadley Brown 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 8:00.73 11/19/23 LAC Distance Me
208Charlotte Brandon 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 8:07.34 11/19/23 LAC Distance Me
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application