Lakeside Aquatic Club
Girls Ages 13 & 14
IM Ready
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Ready events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 7/1/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
1
Drue Rogers
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
771
808
490
756
769
3594
2
Bailey Heldt
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
672
692
661
800
754
3579
3
Kennedi Southern
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
837
782
513
730
597
3459
4
Mckennah Greer
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
713
639
746
468
733
3299
5
Madison Javier
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
654
502
789
569
696
3210
6
Koto Kobukai
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
678
670
497
686
632
3163
7
Cassidy Masters
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
522
473
703
729
694
3121
8
Brooke Johnson
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
684
759
469
553
650
3115
9
Sophia Corbin
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
658
556
461
761
602
3038
10
Katelyn McCarry
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
653
434
550
723
666
3026
11
Kirsten Hernandez
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
529
602
617
640
594
2982
12
Mackenzie Corbin
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
731
404
558
583
682
2958
13
Ashlyn Anderson
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
386
536
748
635
569
2874
14
Natalie Ramos
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
686
463
372
623
635
2779
15
Isabella Chao
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
448
656
519
607
533
2763
16
Anna Oushalkas
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
551
734
214
646
609
2754
17
Darcey Jenkinson
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
703
487
379
638
536
2743
18
Emma Wei
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
539
463
386
734
592
2714
19
Tinsley Potter
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
543
408
585
569
588
2693
20
Lila Dowell
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
615
734
234
540
561
2684
21
Charlie Rockafellow
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
513
585
542
435
546
2621
22
Mia Berryman
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
500
647
367
534
564
2612
23
Charlotte Lande
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
469
434
651
512
530
2596
24
Aubrey Powell
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
435
599
435
488
579
2536
25
Sophia Bartlett
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
468
473
591
455
514
2501
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
26
Paloma Rabe
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
556
656
673
595
2480
27
Alexis Kovach
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
443
523
408
431
484
2289
28
Emily Rabeler
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
394
373
588
405
526
2286
29
Shiya Crawford
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
478
379
518
403
479
2257
30
Amanda Kartawijaya
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
428
350
560
413
504
2255
31
Bethany Fralic
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
515
547
328
425
429
2244
32
Kameron McNary
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
498
477
362
425
454
2216
33
Isabelle Rios
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
373
466
205
678
442
2164
34
Elisabeth Lange
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
539
565
183
447
429
2163
35
Abigail Butcher
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
361
326
555
440
435
2117
36
Samantha Gideon
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
289
559
343
466
447
2104
37
Elizaveta Kovzelyuk
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
471
451
322
453
403
2100
38
Morgan Bush
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
452
539
376
308
400
2075
39
Reese Lasut
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
378
381
312
499
451
2021
40
Juliet Petric
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
470
367
374
286
481
1978
41
Avery Miller
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
364
339
209
503
379
1794
42
Phinley Wooldridge
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
335
546
205
319
388
1793
43
Yunfei Shi
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
376
275
375
327
425
1778
44
Elin Johnson
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
360
344
260
394
361
1719
45
August Hodges
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
369
156
544
180
464
1713
46
Kirsten Choi
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
222
448
307
357
362
1696
47
Sophia Lentini
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
249
336
237
440
365
1627
48
Chloe Ramirez
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
396
411
1
515
295
1618
49
Deepika Pothineni
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
239
409
294
274
355
1571
50
Sophia Coleman
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
312
273
123
485
310
1503
51
Galilee Ackman
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
355
386
132
324
289
1486
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
52
Anjali Carbonell
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
219
263
495
185
296
1458
53
Abigail Gehre
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
243
383
112
380
303
1421
54
Hitomi Ota
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
318
370
196
203
327
1414
55
Olivia Beck
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
310
327
186
192
361
1376
56
Brylyn Thomas
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
178
285
273
322
313
1371
57
Mila Beebe
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
331
262
228
170
370
1361
58
Logan Ronayne
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
285
433
275
298
1291
59
Madelyn McCloskey
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
250
326
206
186
285
1253
60
Ayumi McCulley
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
201
356
224
161
311
1253
61
Anna Reimer
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
300
134
217
302
273
1226
62
Amelia Ngo
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
184
206
361
104
287
1142
63
Riley Rogers
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
139
208
322
223
249
1141
64
Laura Stumpf
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
343
147
295
156
188
1129
65
Sarah Kraft
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
317
192
156
221
235
1121
66
Kristen Kennedy
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
317
167
265
98
246
1093
67
Claire Eady
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
188
220
179
112
333
1032
68
Zoie Branam
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
149
59
411
110
271
1000
69
Sophia Claros
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
171
225
323
56
222
997
70
Cassy Smith
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
346
233
168
45
195
987
71
Kyra Kelly
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
136
170
217
213
221
957
72
Stephanie Bailey
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
219
111
120
240
233
923
73
Anaya Dike
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
151
297
228
17
218
911
74
Macy Rogerson
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
159
196
145
216
158
874
75
Elizabeth Hearn
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
187
314
13
141
156
811
76
Lily Worden
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56
165
113
301
166
801
77
Sophia Hinojosa
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
125
201
51
158
220
755
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
78
Aryanna Voutos
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
152
180
93
112
197
734
79
Umika Saha
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
111
244
223
1
122
701
80
Anisha Xavier
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39
80
386
18
153
676
81
Leah Barrett
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
253
107
1
1
228
590
82
Anika Sunkara
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
73
114
29
208
124
548
83
Nishika Maddula
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
109
192
1
130
94
526
84
Charlotte Bowen
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
79
139
54
69
155
496
85
Chloe Boyle
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
62
133
218
1
39
453
86
Addison Carroll
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
111
69
142
1
95
418
87
Abriana Dang
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28
1
189
130
67
415
88
Annabel Roberts
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
42
90
151
1
126
410
89
Sole Cruz
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
66
103
94
1
129
393
90
Melanie-Evette Alba
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
140
24
72
1
64
301
91
Natalie Hickok
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
95
30
110
38
273
92
Clarissa Burt
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
51
1
94
1
76
223
93
Kylie Vo
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
48
4
1
114
52
219
94
Molly Balaun
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54
2
62
28
73
219
95
Cora Gentrup
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
150
10
20
1
14
195
96
Gabrielle Jendro
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21
15
32
1
118
187
97
Sarah Zakeri
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
171
174
98
Emma Tomlin
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
15
71
1
34
34
155
99
Elliot Lobato
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
84
86
100
Julia Ting
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
58
1
1
1
62
101
Anna Coplen
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
4
1
1
53
60
102
Georgia Hardin
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
17
1
1
36
56
103
Abigayle Thompson
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
13
1
10
1
21
46
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
104
Rakshita Singh
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
1
1
5
105
Anna Decker
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
1
1
5
106
Kristina Yaros
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
1
4
107
Kaelee Martin
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
1
4
108
Harleen Kaur
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
3
109
Vritti Patel
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
3
110
Abigail Mora
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
3
111
Dia Snehal
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
3