Lakeside Aquatic Club
Girls Ages 11 & 12
IM Ready
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Ready events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 7/1/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
1
Ella Wang
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
617
817
768
850
733
3785
2
Josie Sun
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
696
672
790
750
801
3709
3
Ruohan Sun
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
814
738
669
743
726
3690
4
Claire Kizer
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
516
721
506
649
639
3031
5
Lainey Schnapp
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
595
652
554
604
623
3028
6
Darcy Johnson
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
683
729
350
642
565
2969
7
Ruhee Shakya
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
594
667
538
560
599
2958
8
Lela Coleman
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
594
637
335
753
576
2895
9
Chelsea Klubben
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
621
335
605
653
551
2765
10
Adelyne Lam
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
383
559
640
552
620
2754
11
Yunjing Shi
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
395
565
517
642
605
2724
12
Emily Wall
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
559
500
453
604
599
2715
13
Mila Secerovic
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
538
442
451
706
565
2702
14
Erin Sung
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
403
641
496
583
564
2687
15
Luciana Miller
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
469
428
601
650
505
2653
16
Grace Kang
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
404
530
514
560
574
2582
17
Isabel Hand
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
551
565
408
555
502
2581
18
Satomi Ota
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
421
418
603
516
577
2535
19
Sammi Owen
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
516
515
483
479
523
2516
20
Aliana Franco
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
286
560
497
675
482
2500
21
Abigail Westerberg
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
385
444
524
567
522
2442
22
Kaitlyn Choi
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
453
630
422
516
403
2424
23
Audrey Nguyen
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
417
596
357
599
421
2390
24
Neely Vinson
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
518
378
561
430
477
2364
25
Sophie Xu
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
386
384
450
536
522
2278
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
26
Brynn Benjamin
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
433
418
368
606
436
2261
27
Erin Lam
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
228
620
415
500
443
2206
28
Mckenna Brimage
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
447
266
551
352
495
2111
29
Lilly Chen
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
439
444
295
468
445
2091
30
Phoebe DelGrosso
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
350
356
582
317
482
2087
31
Adrianna Dzwolak
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
305
535
323
411
430
2004
32
Rylee Johnson
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
366
390
459
378
402
1995
33
Razan EL Iahiai
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
450
348
254
491
408
1951
34
Ellie Smith
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
450
343
387
300
467
1947
35
Taelynn Barnes
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
221
172
615
482
433
1923
36
Berkley Austin
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
295
348
343
477
430
1893
37
Diya Mukundh
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
330
340
335
486
388
1879
38
Lilly Ogle
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
325
500
196
453
404
1878
39
Sophie Tuomey
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
281
421
282
437
432
1853
40
Malena Caraballo
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
364
326
330
413
395
1828
41
Katie Choi
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
260
441
218
480
405
1804
42
Madison Colquhoun
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
332
494
405
201
357
1789
43
Ivy Hsu
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
85
321
434
501
441
1782
44
Saberin Owens
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
256
372
349
413
374
1764
45
Sarah Pittner
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
264
474
273
401
332
1744
46
Sloane Rippard
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
242
370
330
415
303
1660
47
Rhea Nagwekar
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
464
310
245
264
342
1625
48
Amelia Pappalardo
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
181
339
389
350
361
1620
49
Olivia Ulrich
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
260
191
398
427
323
1599
50
MiQ Taylor
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
273
380
180
360
383
1576
51
Gina Sung
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
325
245
259
352
282
1463
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
52
Sophia Chang
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
232
282
183
424
312
1433
53
Parker Swanson
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
171
230
378
379
267
1425
54
Olivia Zahraoui
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39
473
168
543
174
1397
55
Harper Thompson
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
308
209
239
330
281
1367
56
Emily Wolaver
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
234
174
302
314
340
1364
57
Annabelle Johnson
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
275
272
226
292
264
1329
58
Raegan Primiano
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
168
277
271
296
257
1269
59
Evelyn Lande
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
221
127
419
157
331
1255
60
Elia Infante
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
123
269
95
471
264
1222
61
Hailey Haunstein
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
231
239
301
148
287
1206
62
Kylie Leach
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
220
326
82
273
293
1194
63
Calla Kulwicki
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
188
324
140
286
253
1191
64
Ainara Salima
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
174
285
163
308
228
1158
65
Jana Ahmed
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
355
104
394
284
1137
66
Madison Orr
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
316
204
317
293
1130
67
Kaylee Douglas
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
135
227
151
361
181
1055
68
Piper Tysdal
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
198
168
250
174
242
1032
69
Mackenzie Izquierdo
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
131
147
223
291
231
1023
70
Sydney Shanganya
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
103
130
305
251
223
1012
71
Lucy Yu
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
117
87
350
189
261
1004
72
Rita Labib
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
103
290
284
65
233
975
73
Kaylee Yarbrough
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
86
213
210
212
228
949
74
Emily Curtis
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
232
208
235
273
948
75
Adrienne Millican
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
117
264
207
146
167
901
76
Isabella Russell
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
161
184
185
124
203
857
77
Caroline Wang
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39
244
219
146
173
821
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
78
Isabella Sidaway
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
161
158
181
55
241
796
79
Lorelei Yoo
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
181
278
49
1
261
770
80
Lily Trimble
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
108
122
353
9
169
761
81
Raegan Oyerbides
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
28
221
205
150
140
744
82
Ava Geer
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
294
297
145
736
83
Carolyn Chen
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
141
229
166
197
733
84
Hannah Wu
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
97
190
206
80
158
731
85
Janvi Soni
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
86
173
221
108
138
726
86
Zhuoyan Yao
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33
23
170
256
217
699
87
Esha Patel
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39
283
63
156
143
684
88
Harmony Williams
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
92
131
191
81
183
678
89
Eily O'Brien
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
99
264
1
162
123
649
90
Mi Pham
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
104
105
41
231
151
632
91
Ellis Matison
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29
61
266
60
184
600
92
Evelyn Axton
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
65
52
97
205
138
557
93
Mitali Yadav
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
99
123
1
206
108
537
94
Kaitlyn Ho
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
169
161
106
89
526
95
Lydia Rosario Conner
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16
110
65
205
112
508
96
Lillian Kennedy
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
163
23
39
181
92
498
97
Arielle Fralic
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
139
132
102
1
102
476
98
Malena Bruzzone
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
9
212
40
119
84
464
99
Avni Gautam
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
3
65
184
58
148
458
100
Gabriella Stutz
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
90
55
118
186
449
101
Emily Lafortune
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
98
106
98
144
447
102
Oluwademilade Sanyaolu
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
260
1
32
108
402
103
Saanvi Goli
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4
124
132
70
57
387
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
104
Emory Gage
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
163
1
105
64
333
105
Elsa Hui
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
76
140
102
318
106
Faith Suh
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
99
68
66
69
302
107
Cassidy Butcher
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5
58
63
74
91
291
108
Mckinzy Diaz
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
20
90
49
36
93
288
109
London Ballew
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
20
70
116
61
267
110
Chris Yuan
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
149
102
1
7
259
111
Crystal Shen
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56
108
1
1
77
243
112
Emily Millan
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5
53
109
1
55
223
113
Radhika Kedia
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
71
45
30
67
213
114
Lauren Tellez
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
133
58
1
1
193
115
Hope Hopper
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54
16
21
38
63
192
116
Rylee Colatriano
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
15
18
85
1
71
190
117
Ira Shingwekar
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
101
1
47
22
171
118
Korra Dietzman
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
80
55
20
156
119
Riona Beereddy
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
88
1
13
51
153
120
Emery Alldredge
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
145
4
1
150
121
Morgan Claunch
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
53
64
17
1
12
147
122
Charlotte Oliver
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
31
97
1
13
1
143
123
Nora Colleran
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
52
49
1
27
130
124
Addilyn Meadows
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2
62
1
61
126
125
Emma Loya
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55
1
47
14
117
126
Annika Betai
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
112
1
1
114
127
Brienna Flusche
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
66
1
31
98
128
Tenley Valor
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
55
17
18
1
92
129
Lilah Fryar
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
30
49
1
8
89
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
130
Elizabeth Sandman
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
45
1
19
8
74
131
Daniella Peeples
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
66
1
1
1
69
132
Julianna Gillander
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
42
7
20
69
133
Mercer Hendricks
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33
26
1
1
6
67
134
Anayah Dutta
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
64
1
1
67
135
Maggie Galegher
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
62
1
1
65
136
Nyshita Thota
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
42
1
17
1
62
137
Abigail Gonzalez
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
55
1
1
1
59
138
Olivia Muntean
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2
48
1
1
7
59
139
Advithi Potturi
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
32
13
1
9
56
140
Brynn McClatchey
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
51
1
1
53
141
Elizabeth Vinarao
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
49
1
1
1
52
142
Vidhi Sharma
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
35
1
1
1
38
143
Maria Oropeza Pacheco
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
26
1
1
1
30
144
Krisha Modi
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24
1
1
26
145
Olivia Bian
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4
1
20
25
146
Aurora Campbell
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
19
1
1
1
23
147
Kenzie Vick
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
20
1
1
1
23
148
Ava Sartin
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
15
1
1
1
19
149
Hannah Fortener
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
13
3
1
18
150
Katherine Tanputra
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
13
16
151
Lily Emmolo
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
9
1
1
1
12
152
Rylee Lawrence
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
10
1
1
12
153
Lenora Owen
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
8
1
1
11
154
Evelyn Somers
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
6
1
1
8
155
Addison Hibner
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
1
1
5
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
156
Hayden Walker
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2
1
1
4
157
Mandhri Samaraweera
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
1
4
158
Sophia Bartenstein
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
1
4
159
Tegan Dunkelberger
12
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
1
4
160
Aubrey Mendoza
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
1
4
161
Jiya Cinnakonda
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
3
162
Lia Vazquez
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
3
163
Thelema Elliott
11
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
3