Lakeside Aquatic Club
Boys Ages 5 to 10
IM Xtreme
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 7/1/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
1
Adric Lam
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
714
824
716
867
818
3939
2
Daniel Rauber
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
731
779
489
736
682
3417
3
Jackson Bush
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
647
632
679
596
733
3287
4
Brandon Yang
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
262
378
702
650
633
2625
5
Jaime Claros
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
494
466
508
463
569
2500
6
Vance Habern
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
477
606
393
518
503
2497
7
Ayan Wilson
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
458
543
512
421
505
2439
8
Abraham Chen
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
503
493
497
409
502
2404
9
Yukio Komatsu
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
413
558
394
325
520
2210
10
Dawson Wang
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
331
382
294
359
457
1823
11
Andrew Bao
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
468
489
121
347
371
1796
12
Saveliy Kantorovich
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
327
349
222
441
451
1790
13
Jameson Potter
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
364
365
287
362
388
1766
14
Krishnan Sundaresan
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
262
309
415
263
434
1683
15
Elliott Chaney
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
341
421
335
189
375
1661
16
Jeremy Zhan
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
456
377
340
418
1591
17
Simon Absher
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
153
496
165
332
316
1462
18
Marcos Butt
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
221
349
327
153
349
1399
19
Jameson Petric
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
273
199
343
156
302
1273
20
Oliver Nielson
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
282
351
292
331
1256
21
Sohan Sativada
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
148
405
364
335
1252
22
Parker Li
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
203
360
368
275
1206
23
Grayson Wiley
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
358
458
336
1152
24
Sullivan Lynch
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
340
438
331
1109
25
Tristen Rakowski
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
241
338
276
196
1051
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
26
Jeremy Hu
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
253
246
290
38
194
1021
27
Ronan Henry
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
133
278
351
190
952
28
Kaleb Rayamajhi
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
245
252
193
255
945
29
Hayden Nurre
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
108
274
351
1
193
927
30
Aryan Mukundh
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
75
298
273
206
852
31
Asa Davidson
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
171
351
327
849
32
Holden Slough
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
183
285
174
49
145
836
33
Yun-Jui Chou
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
21
141
500
134
796
34
Benjamin Carroll
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
178
171
418
767
35
Jayden Zhu
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
155
275
337
767
36
Yuechen Zhang
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
193
417
156
766
37
Luther Power
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
32
240
343
135
750
38
Vincero Dang
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
147
141
190
68
191
737
39
Sebastian Borer
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
93
324
171
125
713
40
Dylan Wall
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
229
369
87
685
41
Alexander Organek
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
277
225
140
642
42
Maximus Rieger
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
202
276
155
1
634
43
Roman Kovzelyuk
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
98
83
213
38
104
536
44
Tate Xu
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
92
122
173
5
76
468
45
Gavin Quickstad
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
161
243
41
445
46
Henley Skinner
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
234
154
29
417
47
Ayansh Thukral
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
159
143
53
355
48
Elijah Davidson
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
76
102
169
347
49
Casey Liang
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
13
211
58
282
50
Patrick Abdallah
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
3
86
5
94
51
Dexter Shahwan
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
77
1
79
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
52
Santiago Castillo
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
18
1
1
20
53
Austin Allen
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
14
16