Lakeside Aquatic Club
Boys Ages 5 to 10
IM Ready
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Ready events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 7/1/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
1
Adric Lam
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
730
814
726
839
835
3944
2
Jackson Bush
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
702
666
692
665
709
3434
3
Brandon Yang
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
665
605
692
728
715
3405
4
Daniel Rauber
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
660
777
458
606
684
3185
5
Jaime Claros
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
617
447
546
595
559
2764
6
Ayan Wilson
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
507
623
464
520
556
2670
7
Vance Habern
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
541
617
333
611
474
2576
8
Abraham Chen
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
538
515
457
520
481
2511
9
Yukio Komatsu
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
437
553
351
388
447
2176
10
Yun-Jui Chou
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
290
440
528
341
451
2050
11
Simon Absher
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
407
501
259
476
398
2041
12
Grayson Wiley
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
386
502
322
396
396
2002
13
Andrew Bao
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
527
494
221
395
287
1924
14
Jeremy Zhan
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
330
469
364
328
417
1908
15
Saveliy Kantorovich
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
413
304
273
354
480
1824
16
Jameson Potter
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
417
387
245
321
421
1791
17
Elliott Chaney
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
350
546
286
257
350
1789
18
Sullivan Lynch
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
349
405
331
291
406
1782
19
Krishnan Sundaresan
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
346
373
370
296
396
1781
20
Dawson Wang
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
286
368
316
467
331
1768
21
Sohan Sativada
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
287
554
358
161
383
1743
22
Marcos Butt
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
370
439
318
274
316
1717
23
Jeremy Hu
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
347
354
319
205
323
1548
24
Sebastian Borer
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
306
392
219
319
295
1531
25
Wilson Wegley
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
282
445
346
114
276
1463
Swimmer
Age
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
26
Alexander Organek
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
267
339
331
176
314
1427
27
Ryan Reid
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
337
364
196
291
182
1370
28
Asa Davidson
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
293
334
292
128
307
1354
29
Oliver Nielson
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
122
445
254
181
349
1351
30
Tristen Rakowski
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
205
318
216
343
233
1315
31
Jameson Petric
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
293
342
297
177
197
1306
32
Parker Li
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
255
364
314
153
204
1290
33
Aryan Mukundh
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
204
437
228
159
237
1265
34
Nathanel Gelbman
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
228
375
229
122
289
1243
35
Benjamin Carroll
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
328
246
348
1
216
1139
36
Hayden Nurre
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
222
261
337
77
235
1132
37
Ronan Henry
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
193
285
310
98
224
1110
38
Curran Mackey
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
170
430
174
101
230
1105
39
William Power
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
170
220
340
122
217
1069
40
Wesley Kraftson
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
266
361
34
288
115
1064
41
Kaleb Rayamajhi
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
319
247
168
71
259
1064
42
Jayden Zhu
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
213
277
265
81
220
1056
43
Holden Slough
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
277
269
96
49
269
960
44
Maximus Rieger
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
207
218
271
44
218
958
45
Yuechen Zhang
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
324
392
68
161
11
956
46
Luther Power
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
143
257
327
24
160
911
47
Vincero Dang
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
269
160
41
175
196
841
48
John Wallace
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
155
147
132
248
152
834
49
Roman Kovzelyuk
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
225
205
133
9
224
796
50
Ayansh Thukral
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
440
23
24
225
713
51
Dylan Wall
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
259
329
26
1
85
700
Swimmer
Age
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
52
Christian Grabowski
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
210
188
222
78
698
53
Henley Skinner
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
7
241
253
113
55
669
54
Patrick Abdallah
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
223
79
97
74
160
633
55
Austin Deng
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
175
178
118
14
129
614
56
Samuel Yin
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
112
202
159
118
591
57
Winston Wang
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
137
124
328
1
590
58
Tate Xu
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
88
153
195
20
111
567
59
Hayden Williams
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
85
202
84
39
108
518
60
Casey Liang
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59
251
92
29
71
502
61
Jacob Smith
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
90
178
33
9
155
465
62
Elijah Davidson
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
64
188
123
1
60
436
63
Evan Ma
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
37
98
290
1
426
64
Robert Yaros
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
80
210
30
21
65
406
65
Caden Shen
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
100
180
113
1
1
395
66
Daniel Wang
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
119
189
1
80
389
67
Gavin Quickstad
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47
223
46
52
368
68
Liam Kim
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
141
215
357
69
Rayan Anjanappa
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
75
240
1
2
13
331
70
Hudson Kenny
7
Lakeside Aquatic Club
117
135
1
12
47
312
71
Robert Jackson
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
82
110
98
1
18
309
72
Michael Valadez
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
72
71
55
42
63
303
73
Neel Aggarwal
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
63
50
1
134
40
288
74
Trevor Wiley
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39
198
41
278
75
Santiago Castillo
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
133
79
12
1
32
257
76
William Louth
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
8
164
38
4
39
253
77
Kaden Sun
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29
38
102
1
64
234
Swimmer
Age
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
78
Aarav Sinha
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
6
204
211
79
Athan Nguyen
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
202
1
204
80
Darren Xu
7
Lakeside Aquatic Club
3
132
59
5
4
203
81
Amay Aggarwal
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
196
1
1
199
82
Grayson Webb
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
99
41
1
15
157
83
Francis Nam
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2
28
92
18
14
154
84
Dexter Shahwan
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
37
36
31
1
19
124
85
Antony Urbano
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
91
12
104
86
Ian HU
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
30
69
100
87
Connor Westbrook
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
86
1
88
88
Jeremy Ting
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
28
42
13
85
89
Robert Gentry
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
78
1
1
1
82
90
Noah Tomlin
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
37
1
1
29
68
91
Ian Wever
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
62
1
64
92
Dexter Mayrack
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
53
1
1
56
93
Reece Martinez
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
48
1
50
94
Lucas Chen
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
36
1
39
95
Nicholas Walter
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
32
2
1
1
37
96
Hyunwoo Choi
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
33
35
97
Justin Chen
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
25
1
28
98
Alexander Lee
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
23
1
26
99
Sreejith Pullimamidi
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
13
1
1
17
100
Henry Sanderson
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
14
1
1
1
17
101
Mark Zhang
7
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
9
1
1
12
102
Cooper Kositkanawuth
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
7
1
1
1
11
103
Austin Allen
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
1
1
5
Swimmer
Age
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
104
Andrew Ai
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
1
4
105
Graham Farris
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
3
106
Oliver Sok
8
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
3
107
Levi Ballew
9
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
3
108
Patrick Wang
10
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
3