Lakeside Aquatic Club
Boys 15 & 16
200 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Maxwell Stanislaus 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:50.57 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
2Adam Huynh 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:53.04 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
3Gabriel Campos 15 Unattached 1:53.53 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
4Riccardo Osio 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:54.21 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
5Maxwell Stanislaus 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:54.23 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
6Gabriel Campos 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:54.82 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
7Hudson Roybal 15 Unattached 1:55.70 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
8Aubrey Jaya 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:56.30 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
9Eason Cormack 16 Unattached 1:56.91 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
10Able Temiz 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:58.15 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
11Dallas Jones 16 Unattached 1:58.96 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
12Dhruv Salvi 16 Unattached 1:59.56 1/27/24 NT District 6-6
13Cash Strickland 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:59.88 10/06/23 COR October Sen
14William Zhang 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:00.12 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
15Colton Patison 15 Unattached 2:01.51 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
16Jake Schwendinger 16 Unattached 2:01.74 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
17AJ Ghazi 16 Unattached 2:02.67 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 5
18Ramika Arangalla 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:02.70 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
19Abhinav Nair 16 Unattached 2:03.41 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 5
20Brendan Kolody 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:04.61 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
21Colton Patison 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:04.67 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
22Zavin Landry 15 Unattached 2:05.53 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
23Colt Kipp 15 Unattached 2:05.58 2/02/24 NT TAPPS North
24Edmund Droege 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:06.10 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
25Tyler Chiang 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:06.46 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
26Simon Wright 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:06.63 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
27Carson Davis 15 Unattached 2:07.41 1/26/24 NT District 4-6
28Avery Nguyen 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:07.66 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
29Zachery Wieland 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:08.36 10/06/23 COR October Sen
30Oliver Maynez 15 Unattached 2:08.38 1/26/24 NT District 4-6
31Luke Petric 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:08.59 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
32Ian Poe 16 Unattached 2:09.68 1/27/24 NT District 6-6
33Henry Kim 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:09.88 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
34Pablo Romero 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:10.29 10/06/23 COR October Sen
35Derek Alvarez Arteaga 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:10.90 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
36Landon Stutz 16 Unattached 2:11.92 1/26/24 NT District 4-6
37Sebastian Cortinas 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:12.38 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
38Dace Farmer 15 Unattached 2:13.05 1/26/24 NT District 4-6
39Will Currey 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:13.10 10/06/23 COR October Sen
40Dean Choi 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:14.36 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
41Stephen Burraston 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:14.48 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
42Ian Sung 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:15.32 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
43Mitchell Lunsford 16 Unattached 2:15.47 2/02/24 NT TAPPS North
44Jack Petric 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:16.20 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
45Spencer Crowder 15 Unattached 2:16.67 1/27/24 NT District 6-6
46Bryan Chen 15 Unattached 2:17.83 1/27/24 NT District 6-6
47Emilio Montero 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:18.17 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
48Santy Velazquez 15 Unattached 2:18.76 1/27/24 NT District 6-6
49Daniel Quiroz 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:19.61 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
50Keegan Mojdeh 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:20.17 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
51Carter Wells 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:20.45 2/02/24 Heart Racer
52Marshall Loomis 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:20.82 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
53Samuel Turner 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:21.30 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
54Justice Whitfield 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:21.69 2/02/24 Heart Racer
55Sean Crabtree 15 Unattached 2:21.76 2/13/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
56Lane Cashon 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:23.03 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
57Sam Watson 15 Unattached 2:23.06 1/26/24 NT District 4-6
58William Klubben 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:23.12 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
59Cole Wolaver 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:23.15 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
60Zach Odum 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:23.33 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
61Reid Johannsen 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:26.56 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
62David Santisteban 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:32.31 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
63Karan Khambete 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:32.32 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
64Christopher Olivares 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:33.18 2/02/24 Heart Racer
65Matthew Myers 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:35.88 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
66Joseph Devyatkin 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:43.14 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
67Advait Dave 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:45.96 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application