Lakeside Aquatic Club
Girls Ages 17 & 18
IM Xtreme
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 7/1/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
1
Avery Collins
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
569
649
939
540
838
850
4385
2
Brooke Shumway
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
676
739
551
780
773
772
4291
3
Ellen Garritson
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
512
657
869
751
810
669
4268
4
Seanna Muhitch
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
715
529
849
558
801
795
4247
5
Chloe Corbin
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
654
527
686
488
720
706
3781
6
Tatum Janning
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
744
595
697
321
660
763
3780
7
Laney Weiland
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
686
626
457
621
715
635
3740
8
Aurora Ruiz
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
611
531
442
681
650
645
3560
9
Erin McGrath
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
623
356
680
649
552
527
3387
10
Gwendolyn Smith
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
528
800
551
743
722
3344
11
Addison Fuchs
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
586
724
670
640
648
3268
12
Hanna Warcholinska
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
461
506
540
410
641
668
3226
13
Fallon Bohl
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
509
669
384
409
550
557
3078
14
Alexandra Wozniak
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
516
456
469
579
543
453
3016
15
Peighton Kruzel
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
467
488
300
669
557
470
2951
16
Cora Heidemann
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
498
647
601
630
448
2824
17
Lucy Backus
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
584
552
545
601
530
2812
18
Cat Rodenburgh
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
513
531
632
618
513
2807
19
Avery Hafele
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
376
589
638
673
528
2804
20
Mollie Cho
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
159
350
719
437
654
476
2795
21
Peighton Kruzel
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
593
494
628
530
529
2774
22
Cassandra Collins
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
588
659
433
476
605
2761
23
Katy Jost
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
769
530
49
598
520
196
2662
24
Aarna Shukla
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
454
623
291
146
539
498
2551
25
Tatyana Panchishna
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
651
440
253
688
489
2521
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
26
Annie Chang
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
511
544
650
730
2435
27
Dorothy Shofran
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
503
645
197
592
491
2428
28
Katie Gyure
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
737
837
696
2270
29
Elise Clift
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
845
752
647
2244
30
Katie Gyure
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
733
841
643
2217
31
Michaela Hickok
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
489
634
511
539
2173
32
Nalini Agnihotri
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
533
619
379
72
518
2121
33
Audrey McCann
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
330
68
556
192
495
479
2120
34
Carley Fuchs
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
636
775
690
2101
35
Hannah Ho
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
369
552
592
511
2024
36
Marin Clem
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
672
670
553
1895
37
Kylie Richeson
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
466
450
553
351
1820
38
Britta Andruss
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
552
487
625
1664
39
Nathalia Smith
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
272
366
374
357
293
1662
40
Avery Quilty
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
394
329
232
363
257
1575
41
Lelle Agh
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
588
369
532
1489
42
Alexis Bolte
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
485
310
265
353
1413
43
Kaitlyn Jiuliano
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
515
359
472
1346
44
Addison Kramer
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
542
251
522
1315
45
Clarissa Sharpe
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
307
455
100
304
1166
46
Jordan Jiuliano
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
203
423
415
1041
47
Claire Halldorson
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
272
387
341
1000
48
Riley Crowther
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16
438
275
192
921
49
Gaby Pimper
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
127
176
301
219
823
50
Reese Andrews
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
126
265
265
656