Lakeside Aquatic Club
Girls Ages 13 & 14
IM Xtreme
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 7/1/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
1
Drue Rogers
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
674
749
537
721
840
728
4249
2
Mackenzie Corbin
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
745
441
658
720
695
740
3999
3
Bailey Heldt
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
470
734
637
610
713
686
3850
4
Koto Kobukai
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
682
759
475
624
667
613
3820
5
Madison Javier
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
578
500
741
481
703
630
3633
6
Mckennah Greer
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
698
684
744
754
719
3599
7
Cassidy Masters
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
616
518
639
442
639
643
3497
8
Kirsten Hernandez
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
428
573
534
530
645
612
3322
9
Paloma Rabe
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
386
702
456
661
641
465
3311
10
Brooke Johnson
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
637
745
389
646
580
2997
11
Katelyn McCarry
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
614
607
467
668
631
2987
12
Natalie Ramos
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
648
517
294
348
606
560
2973
13
Elisabeth Lange
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
636
613
446
490
598
2783
14
Isabella Chao
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
303
667
632
587
586
2775
15
Tinsley Potter
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
528
526
593
621
498
2766
16
Charlotte Lande
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
441
571
606
580
547
2745
17
Sophia Corbin
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
603
611
454
414
647
2729
18
Aubrey Powell
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
351
618
515
538
510
2532
19
Ashlyn Anderson
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
204
474
697
600
488
2463
20
Charlie Rockafellow
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
534
626
608
640
2408
21
Juliet Petric
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
418
414
440
196
500
425
2393
22
Alexis Kovach
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
369
572
407
511
494
2353
23
Shiya Crawford
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
489
470
444
455
471
2329
24
Emily Rabeler
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
234
424
624
493
539
2314
25
Lila Dowell
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
567
688
455
574
2284
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
26
Isabelle Rios
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
361
339
216
600
418
348
2282
27
Sophia Bartlett
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
429
352
533
494
457
2265
28
Yunfei Shi
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
353
447
470
506
454
2230
29
Amanda Kartawijaya
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
353
583
215
493
473
2117
30
Reese Lasut
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
367
358
447
421
438
2031
31
Anna Oushalkas
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
383
694
333
612
2022
32
Darcey Jenkinson
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
625
371
474
508
1978
33
Emma Wei
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
466
471
529
504
1970
34
Morgan Bush
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
429
584
429
518
1960
35
Abigail Butcher
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
578
366
473
480
1897
36
Kennedi Southern
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
466
791
608
1865
37
Mia Berryman
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
611
577
506
1694
38
Elizaveta Kovzelyuk
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
459
324
469
418
1670
39
Kameron McNary
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
546
383
280
416
1625
40
Elin Johnson
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
215
312
133
228
301
278
1467
41
Samantha Gideon
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
122
572
340
416
1450
42
Avery Miller
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
288
421
347
357
1413
43
Phinley Wooldridge
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
264
498
341
253
1356
44
Abigail Gehre
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
252
380
143
279
235
1289
45
Bethany Fralic
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
416
492
327
1235
46
August Hodges
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
190
530
367
1087
47
Galilee Ackman
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
253
368
285
138
1044
48
Sophia Coleman
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
235
51
286
235
143
950
49
Hitomi Ota
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
352
153
332
837
50
Sophia Lentini
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
112
107
350
239
808
51
Chloe Ramirez
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
178
368
1
199
746
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
52
Deepika Pothineni
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
36
317
280
633
53
Zoie Branam
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47
351
203
601
54
Kristen Kennedy
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
289
59
66
172
586
55
Aryanna Voutos
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
116
75
74
265