Lakeside Aquatic Club
Girls Ages 13 & 14
IM Ready
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Ready events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 7/1/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
1
Drue Rogers
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
727
769
453
726
840
3515
2
Madison Javier
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
634
531
815
628
703
3311
3
Koto Kobukai
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
779
798
404
657
667
3305
4
Mckennah Greer
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
637
608
753
492
754
3244
5
Kennedi Southern
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
804
788
349
639
608
3188
6
Katelyn McCarry
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
645
464
666
690
668
3133
7
Sophia Corbin
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
667
642
454
716
647
3126
8
Bailey Heldt
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
530
706
461
692
713
3102
9
Mackenzie Corbin
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
740
391
538
625
695
2989
10
Cassidy Masters
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
505
441
659
682
639
2926
11
Anna Oushalkas
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
563
728
331
679
612
2913
12
Brooke Johnson
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
768
740
345
367
646
2866
13
Kirsten Hernandez
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
426
554
586
642
645
2853
14
Paloma Rabe
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
400
704
389
684
641
2818
15
Ashlyn Anderson
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
476
419
729
538
600
2762
16
Tinsley Potter
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
563
427
598
465
621
2674
17
Natalie Ramos
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
639
505
254
633
606
2637
18
Darcey Jenkinson
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
680
454
378
610
508
2630
19
Emma Wei
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
541
446
418
693
529
2627
20
Isabella Chao
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
347
672
391
630
587
2627
21
Mia Berryman
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
457
648
344
597
577
2623
22
Charlotte Lande
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
434
463
618
449
580
2544
23
Aubrey Powell
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
435
626
538
403
538
2540
24
Lila Dowell
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
658
697
587
574
2516
25
Alexis Kovach
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
490
538
313
450
511
2302
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
26
Morgan Bush
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
512
571
345
315
518
2261
27
Emily Rabeler
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
368
346
580
406
493
2193
28
Elisabeth Lange
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
612
576
1
507
490
2186
29
Samantha Gideon
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
311
623
317
482
416
2149
30
Isabelle Rios
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
407
378
269
646
418
2118
31
Shiya Crawford
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
483
332
507
334
455
2111
32
Sophia Bartlett
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
479
388
506
228
494
2095
33
Reese Lasut
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
484
351
341
494
421
2091
34
Charlie Rockafellow
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
592
530
222
134
608
2086
35
Amanda Kartawijaya
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
340
255
593
372
493
2053
36
Yunfei Shi
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
343
368
460
250
506
1927
37
Juliet Petric
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
473
290
348
176
500
1787
38
Kameron McNary
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
528
438
393
416
1775
39
Abigail Butcher
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
290
566
444
473
1773
40
Phinley Wooldridge
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
356
494
266
119
341
1576
41
Elin Johnson
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
309
380
243
340
301
1573
42
Bethany Fralic
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
481
506
234
327
1548
43
Sophia Lentini
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
212
329
265
381
350
1537
44
Kirsten Choi
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
209
397
301
216
327
1450
45
Abigail Gehre
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
295
364
73
334
279
1345
46
Chloe Ramirez
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
308
372
447
199
1326
47
Deepika Pothineni
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
165
361
254
193
280
1253
48
Avery Miller
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
311
136
4
453
347
1251
49
Hitomi Ota
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
438
477
1
332
1248
50
Logan Ronayne
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
194
468
262
59
256
1239
51
Laura Stumpf
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
311
231
298
144
220
1204
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
52
Sophia Coleman
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
282
199
47
379
235
1142
53
Anjali Carbonell
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
112
168
504
27
300
1111
54
Galilee Ackman
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
308
403
47
52
285
1095
55
Brylyn Thomas
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
165
240
223
203
202
1033
56
Amelia Ngo
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
187
377
150
279
993
57
Elizaveta Kovzelyuk
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
498
1
469
968
58
August Hodges
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
19
38
537
367
961
59
Kristen Kennedy
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
311
126
83
78
172
770
60
Sarah Kraft
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
347
110
49
69
149
724
61
Zoie Branam
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
86
366
21
203
676
62
Madelyn McCloskey
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
195
353
88
1
637
63
Anisha Xavier
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
26
471
28
526
64
Olivia Beck
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
307
97
1
92
497
65
Ayumi McCulley
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
86
177
40
33
151
487
66
Sophia Hinojosa
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
47
167
32
108
123
477
67
Sophia Claros
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
79
311
86
476
68
Riley Rogers
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
82
27
289
23
421
69
Anaya Dike
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
9
193
1
146
349
70
Umika Saha
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
10
101
95
1
45
252
71
Aryanna Voutos
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
102
28
1
1
74
206
72
Abriana Dang
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
187
1
1
191
73
Kyra Kelly
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
41
75
1
26
143
74
Stephanie Bailey
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
53
78
132
75
Melanie-Evette Alba
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
76
7
1
1
85
76
Nishika Maddula
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
50
16
10
77
77
Gabrielle Jendro
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
24
26
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
78
Anika Sunkara
13
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
2
4
79
Molly Balaun
14
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1
1
1
1
4