Lakeside Aquatic Club
Boys Ages 17 & 18
IM Xtreme
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 7/1/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
1
Maximus Williamson
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
882
999
762
889
1085
985
5602
2
Evan Witte
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
760
590
839
849
773
857
4668
3
Max Hatcher
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
872
740
601
861
722
658
4454
4
Alex Schwartz
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
833
631
696
637
776
807
4380
5
Collin Quickstad
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
653
561
610
851
836
824
4335
6
Aubrey Jaya
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
838
721
574
616
821
704
4274
7
Cash Strickland
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
800
731
559
667
788
609
4154
8
Keaton Rice
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
778
687
507
740
744
637
4093
9
Max Hatcher
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
808
720
747
782
672
3729
10
Sherwin Xu
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
495
459
597
772
639
681
3643
11
Collin Quickstad
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
609
559
838
778
779
3563
12
Luke Garrett
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
788
575
255
696
564
601
3479
13
Koen Farmer
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
608
585
463
440
543
620
3259
14
Lucas Peterson
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
663
358
335
684
559
653
3252
15
Dallas Jones
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
461
382
815
238
623
653
3172
16
Jacob Hinojosa
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
554
599
641
554
660
3008
17
Cash Strickland
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
748
668
677
715
2808
18
Branden Beladi
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
556
885
709
644
2794
19
Jake Schwendinger
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
408
689
275
436
624
330
2762
20
Abhinav Nair
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
509
417
621
600
607
2754
21
Grant Bibza
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
497
766
707
696
2666
22
Riccardo Osio
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
648
815
632
540
2635
23
Jack Hernandez
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
473
512
508
665
476
2634
24
Judah Fralic
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
608
436
491
557
492
2584
25
Owen Crowns
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
725
773
507
540
2545
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
26
Kyle Stutz
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
397
486
570
528
480
2461
27
Jake Lowe
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
529
321
280
449
470
400
2449
28
John Aegerter
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
738
438
627
592
2395
29
Cadel Stauffer
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
471
703
728
452
2354
30
Jordan Pishko
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
435
574
718
622
2349
31
Dhruv Salvi
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
463
345
587
312
641
2348
32
Able Temiz
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
598
675
392
651
2316
33
Derek Smith
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
531
334
643
571
216
2295
34
Derek Smith
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
526
608
592
552
2278
35
AJ Ghazi
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
372
259
328
398
450
462
2269
36
Joe Morales
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
426
707
21
611
434
2199
37
Jack Petric
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
401
157
652
431
488
2129
38
Henry Kim
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
548
382
226
171
415
344
2086
39
Zachery Wieland
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
468
524
545
502
2039
40
Pablo Romero
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
440
315
369
431
452
2007
41
River Paulk
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
682
596
616
1894
42
Zach Todd
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
405
602
482
330
1819
43
Jacob Roberts
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
459
255
275
468
262
1719
44
Sebastian Marrujo
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
339
292
669
394
1694
45
Michael Ryfa
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
501
616
417
1534
46
Zach Todd
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
334
605
555
1494
47
Graham Rosenwald
18
Lakeside Aquatic Club
233
520
344
388
1485
48
Viktor Zheng
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
690
507
169
1366
49
Ian Poe
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
400
529
435
1364
50
Cole Wolaver
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
369
291
272
386
1318
51
Chas Axmacher
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
382
174
375
931
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
52
Kevin Scroggins
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
213
153
103
469
53
Sterling Stone
17
Lakeside Aquatic Club
68
77
8
153