CSP Tideriders
Girls
200 Yards Breaststroke
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Yards Breaststroke. Age is the swimmer's age on 7/1/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1MaryJoyce Bezzant 18 CSP Tideriders 2:20.04 3/09/23 Region VIII Spe
2Payton Robic 14 CSP Tideriders 2:20.90 2/23/24 OZ Division I C
3Emma Wisker 18 CSP Tideriders 2:22.14 3/09/23 Region VIII Spe
4Hannah Renaud 16 CSP Tideriders 2:22.37 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
5Charlotte Brown 16 CSP Tideriders 2:22.72 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
6Ema Stojicevic 15 CSP Tideriders 2:22.72 3/09/23 Region VIII Spe
7Ashlyn Canale 17 CSP Tideriders 2:24.19 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
8Ruby Nussbaum 18 CSP Tideriders 2:24.43 3/09/23 Region VIII Spe
9Jacqueline Hu 17 CSP Tideriders 2:24.58 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
10Payton Robic 14 CSP Tideriders 2:24.82 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
11Emma Fouke 12 CSP Tideriders 2:25.50 1/12/24 IN SSC MLK Invi
12Norah Rutkowski 18 CSP Tideriders 2:25.94 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
13Nora Brown 18 CSP Tideriders 2:26.87 1/12/24 IN SSC MLK Invi
14Ava Craig 18 CSP Tideriders 2:26.92 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
15Brooke Shadduck 18 Parkway Swim Club 2:28.60 1/29/21 OZ Parkway Seni
16Samantha Lee 18 CSP Tideriders 2:28.67 3/09/23 Region VIII Spe
17Adalyn Dolan 14 CSP Tideriders 2:30.85 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
18Caitlin Kuhlmann 18 CSP Tideriders 2:31.85 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
19Scout Jackson 15 CSP Tideriders 2:32.01 1/12/24 IN SSC MLK Invi
20Kennedy Chrun 15 CSP Tideriders 2:32.41 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
21Ali Williams 14 CSP Tideriders 2:32.79 1/12/24 IN SSC MLK Invi
22Adalyn Dolan 14 CSP Tideriders 2:33.31 3/01/24 Senior Champs 2
23Molly Holubowski 17 Unattached 2:33.57 9/09/23 OZ Seahawks Div
24Emma Welch 17 CSP Tideriders 2:33.65 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
25Syd Schoeck 16 Rockwood Swim Club 2:33.90 1/21/22 Winter Warm-Up
26Indie Layton 12 CSP Tideriders 2:35.97 1/12/24 IN SSC MLK Invi
27Kate Punnewaert 16 CSP Tideriders 2:36.22 3/05/21 MV EKC March Ma
28Reese Anderson 15 CSP Tideriders 2:37.41 11/04/22 Seahawks Fall I
29Grace Oertle 16 CSP Tideriders 2:37.84 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
30Reilly Curry 15 Metro East Titans Swi 2:38.45 2/24/23 OZ Division I C
31Laine Curry 14 CSP Tideriders 2:38.80 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
32Anna-Grace Guenther 16 Fast 2:39.32 2/21/21 OZ February Int
33Molly Moriarty 13 CSP Tideriders 2:39.58 2/23/24 OZ Division I C
34Lindsay Naber 17 CSP Tideriders 2:40.42 11/03/23 OZ Seahawks Fal
35Riley Muran 13 Parkway Swim Club 2:40.61 4/05/23 ISCA Elite Show
36Liv Hanes 15 CSP Tideriders 2:40.96 2/23/24 OZ Division I C
37Jordyn Hamrah 15 CSP Tideriders 2:41.81 11/18/22 Ozark A Champio
38Panic Panic 15 CSP Tideriders 2:42.69 10/08/22 IN NSC Fall Fli
39Ella Welch 17 CSP Tideriders 2:42.83 3/03/23 Senior Champs
40Penelope Alcott 17 CSP Tideriders 2:43.18 10/06/23 Fall Festival I
41Lily Hsieh 18 CSP Tideriders 2:43.43 12/06/19 Holiday H2O Inv
42Sienna Kelley 15 CSP Tideriders 2:44.01 2/23/24 OZ Division I C
43Lucy Baley 13 CSP Tideriders 2:44.46 1/12/24 IN SSC MLK Invi
44Grace Kraeger 17 CSP Tideriders 2:45.32 10/08/21 Fall Festival
45Lexi Cook 16 Rockwood Swim Club 2:45.54 1/21/22 Winter Warm-Up
46Marissa Kelley 13 CSP Tideriders 2:46.19 12/01/23 OZ CSP IM Compl
47Vivie Murphy 13 CSP Tideriders 2:46.39 12/01/23 OZ CSP IM Compl
48Olivia Shell 15 CSP Tideriders 2:46.58 2/24/23 OZ Division I C
49Nora Cooke 16 CSP Tideriders 2:47.71 10/08/21 Fall Festival
50Everdine Ferguson 18 CSP Tideriders 2:47.77 10/08/21 Fall Festival
51Aranna Kiewiet 15 CSP Tideriders 2:48.10 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
52Brynne Schneider 14 CSP Tideriders 2:48.33 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
53Bella Anadkat 16 CSP Tideriders 2:48.95 11/03/23 OZ Seahawks Fal
54Jessica Lee 16 CSP Tideriders 2:49.07 11/04/22 Seahawks Fall I
55Aubrey Yancey 15 Fast 2:49.14 10/07/22 Fall Festival I
56Nina Schuerer 17 CSP Tideriders 2:50.02 3/03/23 Senior Champs
57Maitland Michaelson 15 CSP Tideriders 2:50.23 1/14/22 IN SSC MLK Invi
58Sophia Snyder 17 CSP Tideriders 2:50.45 11/06/21 OZ HEAT Swimmin
59Isabel Phillips 17 CSP Tideriders 2:50.54 3/07/20 HEATLightning a
60Elise Hamelink 15 CSP Tideriders 2:51.61 12/02/22 OZ CSP IM Compl
61Cate Fear 18 CSP Tideriders 2:52.87 2/27/21 OZ Division I C
62Annie Holubowski 15 CSP Tideriders 2:52.91 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
63Frances Igney 14 CSP Tideriders 2:53.14 2/11/23 FAST Last Chanc
64Allie Maloney 18 Fast 2:53.63 11/06/21 OZ HEAT Swimmin
65Kaitlyn Cragg 17 CSP Tideriders 2:53.85 3/05/21 MV EKC March Ma
66Meg Willmann 17 CSP Tideriders 2:54.33 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
67Kinleigh Neville 14 CSP Tideriders 2:54.87 12/01/23 OZ CSP IM Compl
68Claire Chumley 15 CSP Tideriders 2:55.77 11/04/22 Seahawks Fall I
69Prairey Maxwell 13 CSP Tideriders 2:56.24 12/01/23 OZ CSP IM Compl
70Gigi Demaggio 15 CSP Tideriders 2:56.59 10/27/23 CSC Jim Devine
71Audrey Qureshi 16 CSP Tideriders 2:57.44 2/12/22 FAST Last Chanc
72CeCe Shah 16 Fast 2:57.84 11/05/21 MV CSC Jim Devi
73Sophie Sobush 13 CSP Tideriders 2:58.18 1/12/24 IN SSC MLK Invi
74Maddie Mug 15 CSP Tideriders 3:00.71 2/11/23 FAST Last Chanc
75Ella Arbeiter 18 Fast 3:00.72 10/12/19 FAST IMX Kickof
76Margaret Mendoza 15 Parkway Swim Club 3:01.62 1/27/23 Tiger Invite
77Sadie Ulrich 15 CSP Tideriders 3:04.51 2/11/23 FAST Last Chanc
78Vivian McCaffrey 13 CSP Tideriders 3:08.43 1/12/24 IN SSC MLK Invi
79Karson Bluette 18 CSP Tideriders 3:08.90 10/12/19 FAST IMX Kickof
80Maggie Sharp 13 CSP Tideriders 3:09.89 10/06/23 Fall Festival I
81Maddie Keller 13 CSP Tideriders 3:12.71 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
82Lauren Randall 16 CSP Tideriders 3:13.19 2/27/21 OZ Division I C
83Eshaa Deore 15 CSP Tideriders 3:13.62 10/06/23 Fall Festival I
84Lucy Werner 13 CSP Tideriders 3:14.34 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
85Kaedyn Miller 14 CSP Tideriders 3:15.13 9/09/23 OZ Seahawks Div
86Sally Nolan 16 CSP Tideriders 3:15.89 9/09/23 OZ Seahawks Div
87Kellie Ji 12 CSP Tideriders 3:16.80 7/07/23 OZ CSP Get Your
88Kate Brinton 13 CSP Tideriders 3:22.13 12/01/23 OZ CSP IM Compl
89Adie Jeliazkova 13 CSP Tideriders 3:22.40 10/06/23 Fall Festival I
90Abby Conrardy 15 Rockwood Swim Club 3:25.33 10/22/22 RSCA Halloween
91Mariam Zakhary 16 CSP Tideriders 3:27.82 12/03/21 OZ CSP IM Compl
92Olivia Weckherlin 15 Fast 3:34.52 10/07/22 Fall Festival I
93Marie Boland 12 Parkway Swim Club 3:46.57 9/22/23 OZ Parkway IMX
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application