CSP Tideriders
Boys
100 Yards Butterfly
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Butterfly. Age is the swimmer's age on 7/1/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Austin Chu 14 CSP Tideriders 50.73 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
2Xander Theodos 18 CSP Tideriders 51.08 3/01/24 Senior Champs 2
3Kearney Foy 18 CSP Tideriders 52.32 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
4Magnus Yin 16 Unattached 53.12 11/09/23 OZ MSHSAA Boys
5Aiden Kim 14 CSP Tideriders 53.77 2/23/24 OZ Division I C
6Josh Denckhoff 18 CSP Tideriders 53.82 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
7Brody Blatt 16 CSP Tideriders 54.07 1/13/23 IN SSC MLK Day
8Ben Chumley 17 CSP Tideriders 54.16 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
9Cabot Murawski 17 CSP Tideriders 54.46 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
10Casey Chu 17 CSP Tideriders 54.57 3/01/24 Senior Champs 2
11Sam Ellenhorn 18 Unattached 54.68 11/10/22 OZ MSHSAA Boys
12Max Marcus 17 CSP Tideriders 54.90 11/19/21 Ozark A Champio
13Hunter Wilson 18 CSP Tideriders 55.33 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
14Harrison Frost 15 CSP Tideriders 55.76 1/12/24 IN SSC MLK Invi
15Camden Theodos 16 CSP Tideriders 56.24 9/09/23 OZ Seahawks Div
16Sean McGinley 16 CSP Tideriders 56.64 11/18/22 Ozark A Champio
17Tyler Sharp 17 CSP Tideriders 56.68 3/01/24 Senior Champs 2
18Cole Warnke 15 CSP Tideriders 56.74 1/12/24 IN SSC MLK Invi
19John Costello 13 CSP Tideriders 56.80 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
20Charlie Hill 17 CSP Tideriders 57.36 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
21Colin Cunneen 14 CSP Tideriders 57.95 1/12/24 IN SSC MLK Invi
22Grady Ashley 18 CSP Tideriders 58.25 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
23Henry Hassenstab 15 Unattached 58.33 9/29/23 MV ob MOHS Boys
24Aidan Brennan 16 CSP Tideriders 58.82 3/01/24 Senior Champs 2
25Keegan Brown 15 CSP Tideriders 59.27 2/24/23 OZ Division I C
26Daniel Garza 18 CSP Tideriders 59.44 2/27/21 OZ Division I C
27Drew Baker 17 CSP Tideriders 59.66 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
28Amir Yuldashev 18 CSP Tideriders 1:00.03 3/01/24 Senior Champs 2
29Max Boevingloh 16 CSP Tideriders 1:00.07 1/12/24 IN SSC MLK Invi
30Sam Hoberman 15 CSP Tideriders 1:00.81 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
31Henry Mura 15 CSP Tideriders 1:00.97 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
32Jaden Yarbrough 17 Heat Swimming 1:01.02 2/12/21 OZ Parkway Vale
33Kevin Wu 14 CSP Tideriders 1:01.24 10/27/23 CSC Jim Devine
34Jacob Corbett 13 CSP Tideriders 1:01.35 10/06/23 Fall Festival I
35Gio Bucci 14 CSP Tideriders 1:02.41 9/09/23 OZ Seahawks Div
36Brenden Henke 15 Rockwood Swim Club 1:02.64 2/23/24 OZ Division I C
37Will Plassmeyer 16 CSP Tideriders 1:02.72 10/06/23 Fall Festival I
38Wills Dino 16 CSP Tideriders 1:02.78 1/13/23 IN SSC MLK Day
39Eli Mullen 14 CSP Tideriders 1:04.22 2/10/24 OZ FAST Last Ch
40Dravya Pradhan 13 CSP Tideriders 1:04.33 2/23/24 OZ Division I C
41Aarav Sade 14 CSP Tideriders 1:04.38 11/03/23 OZ Seahawks Fal
42Miller Dorsey 15 CSP Tideriders 1:04.59 2/10/24 OZ FAST Last Ch
43Mason Voss 13 CSP Tideriders 1:04.67 9/09/23 OZ Seahawks Div
44Brodyn Murphy 14 CSP Tideriders 1:06.93 10/27/23 CSC Jim Devine
45Curtis Murawski 14 CSP Tideriders 1:07.29 1/12/24 IN SSC MLK Invi
46Chase Bartels 14 CSP Tideriders 1:08.41 2/10/24 OZ FAST Last Ch
47Serkan Patterson 13 CSP Tideriders 1:09.15 12/01/23 OZ CSP IM Compl
48Kai Kirsten 14 Fast 1:09.22 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
49Arlo Ziolkowski 15 CSP Tideriders 1:09.28 7/08/22 CSP Last Chance
50Grayson Langdon 13 CSP Tideriders 1:09.31 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
51Tommy Melly 12 CSP Tideriders 1:09.70 11/17/23 Ozark A Champio
52Daniel Peterson 13 CSP Tideriders 1:09.73 2/23/24 OZ Division I C
53Lucas Theodos 12 CSP Tideriders 1:10.43 6/14/24 IN Central Zone
54Charlie Fan 13 CSP Tideriders 1:10.60 7/07/23 OZ CSP Get Your
55Cameron House 13 CSP Tideriders 1:10.67 2/23/24 OZ Division I C
56Evan Kim 12 CSP Tideriders 1:10.72 12/01/23 OZ CSP IM Compl
57Pavel Hardey 18 Parkway Swim Club 1:10.82 12/10/21 Parkway Winter
58Elijah Wisker 15 Unattached 1:11.06 9/09/23 OZ Seahawks Div
59Nicholas Zagromov 11 CSP Tideriders 1:11.53 2/23/24 OZ Division I C
60Dhathri Kolli 12 CSP Tideriders 1:12.17 11/03/23 OZ Seahawks Fal
61Graham Hall 13 CSP Tideriders 1:12.63 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
62Luke Loveland 12 Fast 1:13.99 2/10/24 OZ FAST Last Ch
63Jason Kraft 13 CSP Tideriders 1:15.05 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
64Finn Ziolkowski 11 CSP Tideriders 1:15.18 10/06/23 Fall Festival I
65Ethan Ackenhausen 13 CSP Tideriders 1:15.80 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
66Ahmir Halliburton 16 CSP Tideriders 1:15.95 11/03/23 OZ Seahawks Fal
67Jason Lai 10 CSP Tideriders 1:15.95 2/23/24 OZ Division I C
68Sammy Genin 12 CSP Tideriders 1:16.79 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
69Christian Chang 13 CSP Tideriders 1:17.24 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
70Sabi Schmitt-Arango 14 CSP Tideriders 1:17.51 10/06/23 Fall Festival I
71Ryan Moon 14 CSP Tideriders 1:17.86 10/06/23 Fall Festival I
72Aiden Ackenhausen 13 Rec-Plex Swim Team 1:17.96 6/29/23 OZ RSCA Get You
73Brandon Hu 14 CSP Tideriders 1:18.26 2/12/22 FAST Last Chanc
74Reid Shepherd 12 CSP Tideriders 1:19.69 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
75William Chen 13 CSP Tideriders 1:21.09 2/10/24 OZ FAST Last Ch
76John Dohm III 13 CSP Tideriders 1:21.29 10/06/23 Fall Festival I
77Ryan Hickel 13 CSP Tideriders 1:21.62 2/10/24 OZ FAST Last Ch
78Eli Voss 11 CSP Tideriders 1:21.98 12/01/23 OZ CSP IM Compl
79Darsh Pradhan 11 CSP Tideriders 1:22.05 2/23/24 OZ Division I C
80Mason Schneider 11 Rec-Plex Swim Team 1:22.18 12/15/23 Parkway Jingle
81Eamon Weis 12 CSP Tideriders 1:23.15 10/06/23 Fall Festival I
82Timmy Chen 11 CSP Tideriders 1:23.18 1/12/24 IN SSC MLK Invi
83George Lu 13 CSP Tideriders 1:24.29 1/06/24 RSCA Polar Dash
84Hugh Glastetter 12 CSP Tideriders 1:24.53 1/12/24 IN SSC MLK Invi
85Tyler Yates 13 CSP Tideriders 1:24.98 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
86Erik Wisker 12 CSP Tideriders 1:25.23 11/03/23 OZ Seahawks Fal
87Parker Robic 11 CSP Tideriders 1:25.45 12/01/23 OZ CSP IM Compl
88Tiernan Miller 15 CSP Tideriders 1:25.94 11/03/23 OZ Seahawks Fal
89Logan Ackenhausen 10 CSP Tideriders 1:26.39 1/12/24 IN SSC MLK Invi
90Deon Saunders 10 CSP Tideriders 1:26.83 12/01/23 OZ CSP IM Compl
91Samuel Henke 13 Rockwood Swim Club 1:27.10 10/07/22 Fall Festival I
92Alex Moon 10 CSP Tideriders 1:28.45 2/23/24 OZ Division I C
93Ivan Ryazanov 11 CSP Tideriders 1:28.84 3/09/24 RSCA 8 & U Cham
94Jackson Brinton 14 CSP Tideriders 1:29.14 10/24/20 OZ CSP IMR-IMX
95Gianluca Dohm 10 CSP Tideriders 1:32.18 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
96Leo Loveland 10 Fast 1:32.86 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
97Calvin Hyland 11 CSP Tideriders 1:33.47 1/12/24 IN SSC MLK Invi
98Anthony Weaver 12 CSP Tideriders 1:33.49 3/09/24 RSCA 8 & U Cham
99Landon Waldman 14 CSP Tideriders 1:34.12 11/03/23 OZ Seahawks Fal
100Jinghuan Xu 13 CSP Tideriders 1:35.35 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
101Seamus Miller 12 CSP Tideriders 1:36.13 3/05/22 HEATLightning a
102Max Etherington 12 CSP Tideriders 1:36.64 11/03/23 OZ Seahawks Fal
103David Boland 9 CSP Tideriders 1:37.29 3/09/24 RSCA 8 & U Cham
104Rohan Karwa 12 CSP Tideriders 1:37.34 11/03/23 OZ Seahawks Fal
105Tucker Hill 15 CSP Tideriders 1:37.40 11/06/21 OZ HEAT Swimmin
106Nathan Lai 10 CSP Tideriders 1:38.06 3/09/24 RSCA 8 & U Cham
107Carr Michaelson 11 CSP Tideriders 1:38.19 10/27/23 CSC Jim Devine
108Michael Evra 14 CSP Tideriders 1:38.99 10/24/20 OZ CSP IMR-IMX
109Gavin Heeb 12 CSP Tideriders 1:39.03 10/06/23 Fall Festival I
110Boardie Fouke 10 CSP Tideriders 1:40.62 9/09/23 OZ Seahawks Div
111Vihaan Deore 10 CSP Tideriders 1:41.32 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
112Jack Delhougne 13 CSP Tideriders 1:43.82 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
113Connor Burns 9 CSP Tideriders 1:45.79 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
114Drew Burns 10 CSP Tideriders 1:47.02 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
115Nathan Chen 11 CSP Tideriders 1:49.56 10/27/23 CSC Jim Devine
116Dylan Li 11 CSP Tideriders 1:49.79 2/10/24 OZ FAST Last Ch
117Bryan Li 10 CSP Tideriders 1:50.86 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
118Connor Kraft 11 CSP Tideriders 1:51.50 11/03/23 OZ Seahawks Fal
119Yusif Aghayev 9 CSP Tideriders 1:54.92 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
120Sam Etherington 15 CSP Tideriders 1:57.16 10/08/21 Fall Festival
121Ben Ward 10 CSP Tideriders 2:02.51 11/03/23 OZ Seahawks Fal
122Jake Schilling 10 CSP Tideriders 2:03.06 11/03/23 OZ Seahawks Fal
123Matthew Zheng 12 CSP Tideriders 2:04.79 12/01/23 OZ CSP IM Compl
124Keller Strauss 12 CSP Tideriders 2:05.64 3/04/23 RSCA 8 & U Cham
125Lucas Liu 10 CSP Tideriders 2:10.78 3/09/24 RSCA 8 & U Cham
126David Pion 10 CSP Tideriders 2:13.45 3/09/24 RSCA 8 & U Cham
127Ollie Swanson 11 CSP Tideriders 2:23.36 2/02/24 Parkway Be My V
128Jingxi Xu 9 CSP Tideriders 2:36.85 11/03/23 OZ Seahawks Fal
129Luke Choi 10 CSP Tideriders 2:42.12 3/09/24 RSCA 8 & U Cham
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application