CSP Tideriders
Girls
400 Meters Freestyle
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 400 Meters Freestyle. Age is the swimmer's age on 7/1/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Nora Brown 18 CSP Tideriders 4:20.37 7/26/23 IN NCSA Summer
2Syd Schoeck 16 CSP Tideriders 4:25.68 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
3Anna-Grace Guenther 16 CSP Tideriders 4:29.91 3/14/24 Region VIII Spe
4Lexi Cook 16 CSP Tideriders 4:30.73 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
5Ella Arbeiter 18 CSP Tideriders 4:31.96 3/14/24 Region VIII Spe
6Hannah Renaud 16 CSP Tideriders 4:36.84 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
7Samantha Lee 18 CSP Tideriders 4:37.96 7/13/22 MV Region VIII
8Scout Jackson 15 CSP Tideriders 4:38.36 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
9Nina Schuerer 17 CSP Tideriders 4:38.44 3/14/24 Region VIII Spe
10Kate Punnewaert 16 Unattached 4:39.15 8/04/22 IN Central Zone
11Allie Maloney 18 Fast 4:39.48 7/21/22 OZ Long Course
12Ema Stojicevic 15 Unattached 4:40.38 8/03/23 Central Zone 14
13Emma Wisker 18 CSP Tideriders 4:41.16 7/12/23 MV CSC Region V
14Ruby Nussbaum 18 Seahawks Swim Club 4:42.10 8/01/19 WI Central Zone
15Noe Rice 15 CSP Tideriders 4:42.99 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
16Grace Kraeger 17 CSP Tideriders 4:44.23 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
17Laine Curry 14 CSP Tideriders 4:45.99 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
18Brooke Shadduck 18 Parkway Swim Club 4:46.19 3/11/21 OK Region VIII
19Ava Craig 18 CSP Tideriders 4:46.37 6/02/23 Meet Me in St.
20Adalyn Dolan 14 CSP Tideriders 4:47.80 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
21Sophia Snyder 17 CSP Tideriders 4:48.53 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
22Emma Fouke 12 CSP Tideriders 4:48.66 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
23Laine Curry 14 CSP Tideriders 4:49.00 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
24Payton Robic 14 CSP Tideriders 4:49.02 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
25Claire Chumley 15 CSP Tideriders 4:49.15 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
26Avery Cunneen 16 CSP Tideriders 4:49.84 7/09/21 IN NSC Summer S
27Everdine Ferguson 18 CSP Tideriders 4:50.44 5/10/24 MV EKC Rose Mem
28Reese Anderson 15 CSP Tideriders 4:51.67 5/05/23 John Traube Mem
29Emma Welch 17 CSP Tideriders 4:51.97 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
30Norah Rutkowski 18 CSP Tideriders 4:52.43 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
31Vivie Murphy 13 CSP Tideriders 4:53.56 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
32Caitlin Kuhlmann 18 CSP Tideriders 4:53.98 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
33Riley Muran 13 CSP Tideriders 4:57.03 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
34Payton Robic 14 CSP Tideriders 4:57.99 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
35Jessica Lee 16 CSP Tideriders 4:59.16 5/12/23 MV EKC Rose Mem
36Ali Williams 14 CSP Tideriders 4:59.35 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
37Kate Brinton 13 CSP Tideriders 5:00.62 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
38Prairey Maxwell 13 CSP Tideriders 5:00.70 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
39MaryJoyce Bezzant 18 CSP Tideriders 5:01.47 4/23/21 Long Course Kic
40Panic Panic 15 CSP Tideriders 5:01.96 5/05/23 John Traube Mem
41Cate Fear 18 CSP Tideriders 5:03.03 4/14/23 OZ METS Long Co
42Indie Layton 12 CSP Tideriders 5:03.56 5/10/24 MV EKC Rose Mem
43Liv Hanes 15 CSP Tideriders 5:05.16 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
44Karson Bluette 18 CSP Tideriders 5:05.44 7/21/22 OZ Long Course
45Kennedy Chrun 15 CSP Tideriders 5:06.39 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
46Isabel Phillips 17 CSP Tideriders 5:07.40 6/25/21 OZ CSP 83rd Sum
47Ella Welch 17 CSP Tideriders 5:08.43 4/22/22 METS Long Cours
48Reilly Curry 15 CSP Tideriders 5:09.45 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
49Charlotte Brown 16 CSP Tideriders 5:09.94 6/25/21 OZ CSP 83rd Sum
50Lindsay Naber 17 CSP Tideriders 5:11.06 6/11/22 OZ CSP Mile Mee
51Olivia Shell 15 CSP Tideriders 5:12.50 7/20/23 OZ Ozark Long C
52Kinleigh Neville 14 CSP Tideriders 5:12.68 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
53Maddie Mug 15 CSP Tideriders 5:14.81 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
54Molly Holubowski 17 Rockwood Swim Club 5:15.08 5/13/22 FAST John Traub
55Sienna Kelley 15 CSP Tideriders 5:15.30 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
56Paige Haug 11 CSP Tideriders 5:16.43 5/10/24 MV EKC Rose Mem
57Ellie Jones 12 CSP Tideriders 5:16.46 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
58Lauren Randall 16 CSP Tideriders 5:17.13 5/05/23 John Traube Mem
59Maitland Michaelson 15 CSP Tideriders 5:17.66 4/22/22 METS Long Cours
60Marissa Kelley 13 CSP Tideriders 5:18.11 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
61Nora Cooke 16 CSP Tideriders 5:18.13 7/21/22 OZ Long Course
62Elise Hamelink 15 CSP Tideriders 5:20.04 5/12/23 MV EKC Rose Mem
63Frances Igney 14 CSP Tideriders 5:20.20 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
64Meg Willmann 17 CSP Tideriders 5:21.28 7/09/21 IN NSC Summer S
65Aubrey Yancey 15 Fast 5:21.41 4/14/23 OZ METS Long Co
66Kenadie Johnson 14 CSP Tideriders 5:23.20 7/20/23 OZ Ozark Long C
67Annie Holubowski 15 Rockwood Swim Club 5:23.23 7/20/23 OZ Ozark Long C
68Brynne Schneider 14 CSP Tideriders 5:23.72 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
69Sophie Sobush 13 CSP Tideriders 5:27.21 5/10/24 MV EKC Rose Mem
70Win Beardsley 12 CSP Tideriders 5:28.81 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
71Penelope Alcott 17 CSP Tideriders 5:30.63 6/10/23 OZ 2023 CSP Mil
72Charlotte Dahlby 12 CSP Tideriders 5:30.82 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
73Margaret Mendoza 15 Parkway Swim Club 5:31.03 7/08/23 OZ METS Indepen
74Gigi Demaggio 15 CSP Tideriders 5:31.43 5/05/23 John Traube Mem
75Lucy Meyer 12 CSP Tideriders 5:33.15 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
76Vivian McCaffrey 13 CSP Tideriders 5:33.62 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
77Lucy Baley 13 CSP Tideriders 5:34.83 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
78Berkli Dias 14 CSP Tideriders 5:36.27 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
79Kya Baker 13 CSP Tideriders 5:38.18 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
80Kaitlyn Cragg 17 CSP Tideriders 5:39.91 7/23/21 Ozark Swimming
81Elsa Moore 12 CSP Tideriders 5:40.59 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
82Amelia Kirsten 12 CSP Tideriders 5:40.62 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
83Kaedyn Miller 14 CSP Tideriders 5:42.87 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
84Julia Bucci 11 CSP Tideriders 5:43.84 5/10/24 MV EKC Rose Mem
85Olive Agustin 12 CSP Tideriders 5:45.77 5/10/24 MV EKC Rose Mem
86Sally Nolan 16 CSP Tideriders 5:53.67 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
87Libby Cole 11 CSP Tideriders 5:55.24 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
88Eve Unger 13 CSP Tideriders 5:59.48 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
89Vada Tulyasathien 12 CSP Tideriders 6:00.98 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
90CeCe Shah 16 Fast 6:01.70 5/13/22 FAST John Traub
91Camryn Costello 11 CSP Tideriders 6:04.84 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
92Audrey Brown 13 CSP Tideriders 6:05.85 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
93Harper Stewart 11 CSP Tideriders 6:08.57 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
94Sloane Langdon 10 CSP Tideriders 6:11.50 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
95Charlotte Herbst 12 CSP Tideriders 6:11.53 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
96Leela Anadkat 13 CSP Tideriders 6:18.53 5/12/23 MV EKC Rose Mem
97Eshaa Deore 15 CSP Tideriders 6:37.83 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
98Kayla Wahl 16 Parkway Swim Club 6:42.67 4/23/21 Long Course Kic
99Morgan Victor 12 CSP Tideriders 6:43.24 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
100Madelyn Myroup 10 CSP Tideriders 6:46.51 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
101Maggie Sharp 13 CSP Tideriders 6:51.43 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
102Layla Shepherd 11 CSP Tideriders 6:55.84 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
103Nila Patterson 10 CSP Tideriders 7:19.66 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
104Sydney Rakers 13 Parkway Swim Club 7:51.37 7/08/22 MV BZRK TYR RAG
105AudreyZ Zhang 12 CSP Tideriders 8:00.61 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application