CSP Tideriders
Girls
200 Meters Individual Medley
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Meters Individual Medley. Age is the swimmer's age on 7/1/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Syd Schoeck 16 CSP Tideriders 2:18.12 3/14/24 Region VIII Spe
2Charlotte Brown 16 CSP Tideriders 2:22.55 3/14/24 Region VIII Spe
3Hannah Renaud 16 CSP Tideriders 2:24.51 3/14/24 Region VIII Spe
4Ashlyn Canale 17 CSP Tideriders 2:25.37 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
5Ruby Nussbaum 18 CSP Tideriders 2:25.89 3/14/24 Region VIII Spe
6Ema Stojicevic 15 Unattached 2:27.14 8/03/23 Central Zone 14
7Kate Punnewaert 16 CSP Tideriders 2:27.40 5/10/24 MV EKC Rose Mem
8Nora Brown 18 CSP Tideriders 2:27.91 5/12/23 MV EKC Rose Mem
9Lindsay Naber 17 CSP Tideriders 2:28.37 7/26/23 IN NCSA Summer
10Anna-Grace Guenther 16 CSP Tideriders 2:28.40 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
11Ava Craig 18 CSP Tideriders 2:28.52 3/14/24 Region VIII Spe
12Brooke Shadduck 18 Parkway Swim Club 2:28.61 3/11/21 OK Region VIII
13MaryJoyce Bezzant 18 CSP Tideriders 2:28.69 7/12/23 MV CSC Region V
14Lexi Cook 16 CSP Tideriders 2:29.04 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
15Emma Wisker 18 CSP Tideriders 2:29.66 5/12/23 MV EKC Rose Mem
16Grace Kraeger 17 CSP Tideriders 2:29.67 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
17Emma Fouke 12 CSP Tideriders 2:29.74 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
18Payton Robic 14 CSP Tideriders 2:30.19 3/14/24 Region VIII Spe
19Noe Rice 15 Unattached 2:30.89 8/03/23 Central Zone 14
20Scout Jackson 15 Seahawks Swim Club 2:31.05 6/02/23 Meet Me in St.
21Norah Rutkowski 18 CSP Tideriders 2:31.37 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
22Payton Robic 14 CSP Tideriders 2:31.43 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
23Emma Welch 17 CSP Tideriders 2:31.77 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
24Reilly Curry 15 CSP Tideriders 2:31.91 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
25Laine Curry 14 CSP Tideriders 2:31.97 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
26Scout Jackson 15 CSP Tideriders 2:32.09 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
27Ella Arbeiter 18 CSP Tideriders 2:32.88 5/12/23 MV EKC Rose Mem
28Allie Maloney 18 Fast 2:33.41 7/21/22 OZ Long Course
29Panic Panic 15 CSP Tideriders 2:33.91 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
30Samantha Lee 18 CSP Tideriders 2:34.61 6/03/22 Meet Me in St.
31Caitlin Kuhlmann 18 CSP Tideriders 2:34.66 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
32Ali Williams 14 CSP Tideriders 2:34.74 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
33Reese Anderson 15 CSP Tideriders 2:35.16 5/05/23 John Traube Mem
34Aubrey Yancey 15 CSP Tideriders 2:35.48 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
35Nina Schuerer 17 CSP Tideriders 2:35.51 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
36Kennedy Chrun 15 CSP Tideriders 2:36.11 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
37Claire Chumley 15 CSP Tideriders 2:36.65 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
38Isabel Phillips 17 CSP Tideriders 2:37.72 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
39Jacqueline Hu 17 CSP Tideriders 2:38.00 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
40Cate Fear 18 CSP Tideriders 2:38.05 6/02/23 Meet Me in St.
41Indie Layton 12 CSP Tideriders 2:38.28 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
42Laine Curry 14 CSP Tideriders 2:38.52 6/02/23 Meet Me in St.
43Marissa Kelley 13 CSP Tideriders 2:38.67 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
44Sophia Snyder 17 CSP Tideriders 2:38.72 7/21/22 OZ Long Course
45Avery Cunneen 16 CSP Tideriders 2:39.18 6/04/21 Meet Me in St.
46Adalyn Dolan 14 CSP Tideriders 2:39.19 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
47Everdine Ferguson 18 CSP Tideriders 2:39.33 7/20/23 OZ Ozark Long C
48Riley Muran 13 CSP Tideriders 2:39.36 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
49Lily Hsieh 18 CSP Tideriders 2:40.04 7/25/19 Ozark Long Cour
50Prairey Maxwell 13 CSP Tideriders 2:40.16 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
51Molly Holubowski 17 Rockwood Swim Club 2:40.72 7/20/23 OZ Ozark Long C
52Ella Welch 17 CSP Tideriders 2:41.85 7/21/22 OZ Long Course
53Penelope Alcott 17 CSP Tideriders 2:43.32 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
54Brynne Schneider 14 CSP Tideriders 2:43.63 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
55Maddie Mug 15 CSP Tideriders 2:43.92 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
56Molly Moriarty 13 CSP Tideriders 2:44.03 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
57Liv Hanes 15 CSP Tideriders 2:44.33 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
58Vivie Murphy 13 CSP Tideriders 2:44.46 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
59Kayla Wahl 16 CSP Tideriders 2:44.68 5/10/24 MV EKC Rose Mem
60Gigi Demaggio 15 CSP Tideriders 2:45.32 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
61Elise Hamelink 15 CSP Tideriders 2:45.43 7/20/23 OZ Ozark Long C
62Sienna Kelley 15 CSP Tideriders 2:46.04 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
63Meg Willmann 17 CSP Tideriders 2:46.41 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
64Maitland Michaelson 15 CSP Tideriders 2:47.61 4/22/22 METS Long Cours
65Paige Haug 11 CSP Tideriders 2:47.99 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
66Frances Igney 14 CSP Tideriders 2:48.23 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
67Nora Cooke 16 CSP Tideriders 2:48.24 6/02/23 Meet Me in St.
68Margaret Mendoza 15 Parkway Swim Club 2:48.49 6/02/23 Meet Me in St.
69Jessica Lee 16 CSP Tideriders 2:49.00 7/20/23 OZ Ozark Long C
70Jordyn Hamrah 15 CSP Tideriders 2:49.28 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
71Olive Agustin 12 CSP Tideriders 2:50.08 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
72Elsa Moore 12 CSP Tideriders 2:50.15 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
73Lucy Baley 13 CSP Tideriders 2:50.39 6/02/23 Meet Me in St.
74Lucy Meyer 12 CSP Tideriders 2:51.06 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
75Annie Holubowski 15 Rockwood Swim Club 2:51.61 6/03/22 Meet Me in St.
76Vivian McCaffrey 13 CSP Tideriders 2:52.13 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
77Amelia Kirsten 12 CSP Tideriders 2:53.39 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
78Kate Brinton 13 CSP Tideriders 2:53.65 5/10/24 MV EKC Rose Mem
79Karson Bluette 18 CSP Tideriders 2:53.71 6/24/22 OZ CSP Tideride
80Aranna Kiewiet 15 CSP Tideriders 2:53.99 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
81Olivia Shell 15 CSP Tideriders 2:54.09 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
82Charlotte Dahlby 12 CSP Tideriders 2:54.95 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
83Abby Conrardy 15 CSP Tideriders 2:55.09 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
84Ellie Jones 12 CSP Tideriders 2:55.20 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
85Annabelle Crall 12 CSP Tideriders 2:55.65 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
86Audrey Moore 12 CSP Tideriders 2:56.71 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
87Sophie Sobush 13 CSP Tideriders 2:56.94 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
88Olivia Weckherlin 15 CSP Tideriders 2:57.23 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
89Kya Baker 13 CSP Tideriders 2:58.77 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
90Kaitlyn Cragg 17 CSP Tideriders 2:58.87 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
91Kaedyn Miller 14 CSP Tideriders 2:59.84 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
92Lilah Orlando 13 CSP Tideriders 3:02.40 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
93Kenadie Johnson 14 CSP Tideriders 3:02.56 7/20/23 OZ Ozark Long C
94CeCe Shah 16 Fast 3:03.34 4/23/21 Long Course Kic
95Maddie Keller 13 CSP Tideriders 3:03.77 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
96Leela Anadkat 13 CSP Tideriders 3:05.25 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
97Lucy Werner 13 CSP Tideriders 3:05.48 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
98Julia Bucci 11 CSP Tideriders 3:05.97 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
99Kinleigh Neville 14 Seahawks Swim Club 3:06.51 6/25/21 27th Annual Fir
100Grace Liu 12 CSP Tideriders 3:07.70 5/05/23 John Traube Mem
101Eve Unger 13 CSP Tideriders 3:08.47 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
102Win Beardsley 12 CSP Tideriders 3:11.09 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
103Kellie Ji 12 CSP Tideriders 3:13.17 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
104Angela Wang 11 CSP Tideriders 3:14.98 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
105Audrey Qureshi 16 CSP Tideriders 3:15.01 6/25/21 OZ CSP 83rd Sum
106Alex Granier 11 CSP Tideriders 3:16.09 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
107Vada Tulyasathien 12 CSP Tideriders 3:16.40 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
108Sloane Langdon 10 CSP Tideriders 3:16.46 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
109Audrey Brown 13 CSP Tideriders 3:18.02 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
110Maggie Sharp 13 CSP Tideriders 3:18.31 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
111Charlotte Herbst 12 CSP Tideriders 3:18.90 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
112Camryn Costello 11 CSP Tideriders 3:20.34 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
113Harper Stewart 11 CSP Tideriders 3:20.40 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
114Rachel Boland 16 Parkway Swim Club 3:21.26 6/24/22 OZ CSP Tideride
115Emma Wu 11 CSP Tideriders 3:27.34 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
116Eshaa Deore 15 CSP Tideriders 3:28.24 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
117Harper Chism 10 CSP Tideriders 3:30.19 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
118Hailey Payne 12 CSP Tideriders 3:32.55 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
119Amie Reboulet 10 CSP Tideriders 3:34.05 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
120Emerson Schneider 9 CSP Tideriders 3:34.14 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
121Anika Goettel 10 CSP Tideriders 3:34.47 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
122Claire Collet 13 CSP Tideriders 3:36.34 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
123Mariam Zakhary 16 CSP Tideriders 3:37.84 6/24/22 OZ CSP Tideride
124Daphne Pottier 10 CSP Tideriders 3:46.71 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
125Morgan Victor 12 Parkway Swim Club 3:47.68 5/05/23 John Traube Mem
126Madelyn Myroup 10 CSP Tideriders 3:48.02 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
127Alexa Brinton 10 CSP Tideriders 3:48.21 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
128Nila Patterson 10 CSP Tideriders 3:48.28 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
129Sally Gray Mueth 11 CSP Tideriders 3:50.72 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
130Layla Shepherd 11 CSP Tideriders 3:51.89 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
131Dasha Duncan 10 CSP Tideriders 3:53.15 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
132Stella Pelech 11 CSP Tideriders 3:53.48 5/05/23 John Traube Mem
133Marie Boland 12 Parkway Swim Club 3:54.16 7/08/23 OZ METS Indepen
134Palmer Rand 8 CSP Tideriders 4:14.57 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
135Quinn Haug 9 CSP Tideriders 4:26.25 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
136Priya Bass 11 CSP Tideriders 4:26.72 5/05/23 John Traube Mem
137Lorraine Rickerd 10 CSP Tideriders 5:03.71 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application