CSP Tideriders
Girls
200 Meters Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Syd Schoeck 15 CSP Tideriders 2:12.31 3/14/24 Region VIII Spe
2Lexi Cook 16 CSP Tideriders 2:16.73 3/14/24 Region VIII Spe
3Allie Maloney 18 CSP Tideriders 2:19.39 3/14/24 Region VIII Spe
4Grace Kraeger 17 CSP Tideriders 2:19.91 3/14/24 Region VIII Spe
5Noe Rice 15 CSP Tideriders 2:22.45 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
6Kate Punnewaert 16 CSP Tideriders 2:22.45 3/14/24 Region VIII Spe
7Avery Cunneen 16 CSP Tideriders 2:24.05 5/10/24 MV EKC Rose Mem
8Panic Panic 15 CSP Tideriders 2:25.98 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
9Lindsay Naber 17 CSP Tideriders 2:26.39 3/14/24 Region VIII Spe
10Caitlin Kuhlmann 17 CSP Tideriders 2:26.85 3/14/24 Region VIII Spe
11Emma Welch 17 CSP Tideriders 2:27.41 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
12Reilly Curry 15 CSP Tideriders 2:27.47 3/14/24 Region VIII Spe
13Claire Chumley 15 CSP Tideriders 2:27.60 3/14/24 Region VIII Spe
14Charlotte Brown 16 CSP Tideriders 2:27.83 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
15Scout Jackson 15 CSP Tideriders 2:28.36 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
16Laine Curry 13 CSP Tideriders 2:30.73 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
17Hannah Renaud 16 CSP Tideriders 2:31.74 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
18Laine Curry 14 CSP Tideriders 2:31.77 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
19Anna-Grace Guenther 16 CSP Tideriders 2:32.87 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
20Aubrey Yancey 15 CSP Tideriders 2:33.64 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
21Ali Williams 14 CSP Tideriders 2:34.38 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
22Nina Schuerer 16 CSP Tideriders 2:35.29 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
23Ema Stojicevic 15 CSP Tideriders 2:36.28 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
24Prairey Maxwell 13 CSP Tideriders 2:37.20 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
25Payton Robic 14 CSP Tideriders 2:38.46 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
26Riley Muran 13 CSP Tideriders 2:38.58 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
27Sophia Snyder 16 CSP Tideriders 2:38.70 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
28Maddie Mug 14 CSP Tideriders 2:39.94 5/10/24 MV EKC Rose Mem
29Ella Welch 17 CSP Tideriders 2:40.55 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
30Norah Rutkowski 18 CSP Tideriders 2:40.58 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
31Annie Holubowski 15 CSP Tideriders 2:42.00 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
32Gigi Demaggio 15 CSP Tideriders 2:42.42 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
33Kayla Wahl 16 CSP Tideriders 2:42.71 5/10/24 MV EKC Rose Mem
34Marissa Kelley 13 CSP Tideriders 2:44.02 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
35Aranna Kiewiet 15 CSP Tideriders 2:44.51 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
36Liv Hanes 15 CSP Tideriders 2:44.87 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
37Sienna Kelley 15 CSP Tideriders 2:45.85 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
38Penelope Alcott 17 CSP Tideriders 2:46.08 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
39Kinleigh Neville 14 CSP Tideriders 2:46.27 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
40Emma Wisker 18 CSP Tideriders 2:46.97 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
41Adalyn Dolan 13 CSP Tideriders 2:47.06 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
42Kate Brinton 13 CSP Tideriders 2:47.34 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
43Molly Holubowski 17 CSP Tideriders 2:47.52 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
44Frances Igney 14 CSP Tideriders 2:48.07 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
45Meg Willmann 17 CSP Tideriders 2:49.36 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
46Molly Moriarty 13 CSP Tideriders 2:49.42 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
47Kaedyn Miller 13 CSP Tideriders 2:50.54 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
48Abby Conrardy 15 CSP Tideriders 2:51.25 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
49Olive Agustin 12 CSP Tideriders 2:52.16 5/10/24 MV EKC Rose Mem
50Charlotte Dahlby 12 CSP Tideriders 2:52.25 5/10/24 MV EKC Rose Mem
51Lucy Baley 13 CSP Tideriders 2:52.61 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
52Adie Jeliazkova 13 CSP Tideriders 2:52.91 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
53Leela Anadkat 13 CSP Tideriders 2:53.50 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
54Brynne Schneider 14 CSP Tideriders 2:53.50 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
55Audrey Brown 13 CSP Tideriders 2:56.12 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
56Bella Anadkat 16 CSP Tideriders 2:57.98 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
57Kya Baker 13 CSP Tideriders 3:00.90 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
58Lilah Orlando 13 CSP Tideriders 3:01.04 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
59Sophie Sobush 13 CSP Tideriders 3:03.58 5/31/24 OZ Meet Me in S
60Vivian McCaffrey 13 CSP Tideriders 3:06.82 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
61Lucy Werner 13 CSP Tideriders 3:08.65 5/03/24 OZ John Traube
62Maddie Keller 13 CSP Tideriders 3:12.05 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
63Berkli Dias 14 CSP Tideriders 3:13.59 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
64Biz York 13 CSP Tideriders 3:41.32 6/21/24 OZ 86th CSP Sum
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application